Leifheit Knobi King Proline

Price History
• Garlic press
• Material: Plastic
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Knobi King Garlic Press Stainless Steel Garlic & Ginger Crusher Black 3146
Leifheit Knobi King Garlic Press Stainless Steel Garlic & Ginger Crusher Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Garlic Presses & Crushers
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Garlic-King Proline Garlic Press Black/Silver
...
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Knobi King® Garlic Press, Ginger Crusher, Stainless Steel Garlic Presser, Easy and Quick to Use Roll Action, Easy to clean Garlic Tool 3146 Leifheit
Leifheit Knobi King Garlic PressEffective - Roll the Leifheit Garlic press over the garlic to cut it not just squeeze it wit this easy to use Garlic press Roll action - The roll action of the garlic presser makes easy work to prepare ginger and garlic. Keeps your fingers fromgetting garlic smells on your hands Dishwasher Safe - Easy to clean, the open access to the stainless steel means there are no hidden parts and means it is an easy to clean Garlic press preparation tool Cut not Crushed - The garlic glove is cut into small cubes by punching rather than crushing and produces a result like having cut the gloves into cubes by hand accurately Product details - Leifheit Knobi King Garlic Press, Stainless steel, Silver and Black, Easy to use and easy to clean Garlic Presser, Dishwasher safe, Item 3146
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Knobi King® Garlic Press, Ginger Crusher, Stainless Steel Garlic Presser, Easy and Quick to Use Roll Action, Easy to clean Garlic Tool 3146 Leifheit
Leifheit Knobi King Garlic PressEffective - Roll the Leifheit Garlic press over the garlic to cut it not just squeeze it wit this easy to use Garlic press Roll action - The roll action of the garlic presser makes easy work to prepare ginger and garlic. Keeps your fingers fromgetting garlic smells on your hands Dishwasher Safe - Easy to clean, the open access to the stainless steel means there are no hidden parts and means it is an easy to clean Garlic press preparation tool Cut not Crushed - The garlic glove is cut into small cubes by punching rather than crushing and produces a result like having cut the gloves into cubes by hand accurately Product details - Leifheit Knobi King Garlic Press, Stainless steel, Silver and Black, Easy to use and easy to clean Garlic Presser, Dishwasher safe, Item 3146
prodImage
£15.70
£20.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leifheit Knobi King® Garlic Press, Ginger Crusher, Stainless Steel Garlic Presser, Easy and Quick to Use Roll Action, Easy to clean Garlic Tool GRALIC PRESS- 65G
Leifheit Knobi King Garlic PressEffective - Roll the Leifheit Garlic press over the garlic to cut it not just squeeze it wit this easy to use Garlic press Roll action - The roll action of the garlic presser makes easy work to prepare ginger and garlic. Keeps your fingers fromgetting garlic smells on your hands Dishwasher Safe - Easy to clean, the open access to the stainless steel means there are no hidden parts and means it is an easy to clean Garlic press preparation tool Cut not Crushed - The garlic glove is cut into small cubes by punching rather than crushing and produces a result like having cut the gloves into cubes by hand accurately Product details - Leifheit Knobi King Garlic Press, Stainless steel, Silver and Black, Easy to use and easy to clean Garlic Presser, Dishwasher safe, Item 3146
prodImage
£15.70
£20.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Salad spinner Comfortline
£25.99
Leifheit Salad spinner ComfortlineCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.42
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutterCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit 4 + 1 multipurpose grater
£35.52
Leifheit 4 + 1 multipurpose graterCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Leifheit Parat PlusCompare 4 Prices
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)
£7.00
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)Compare 2 Prices
Leifheit Coco 1 l
£19.11
Leifheit Coco 1 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA Cube Timer (38.2040)
£14.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Spatula (18.7089.7250)
£14.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£14.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Dual Knife Sharpener
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeller Cutlery tray (24887)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£15.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£15.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
buysbestuk
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel