Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press

Manufacturer: Zyliss
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
from £14.93to £27.196 offersManufacturer: Zyliss
• Garlic press
• Material: Aluminum
• Dishwasher Safe: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zyliss Susi 3 No Peel Garlic Press Crusher Extra Large Capacity Dishwasher Safe E12150
Zyliss Susi 3 No Peel Garlic Press Crusher Extra Large Capacity Dishwasher Safe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Garlic Presses & Crushers
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
Zyliss Susi 3 No Peel Garlic Press Crusher Extra Large Capacity Dishwasher Safe E12150
Zyliss Susi 3 No Peel Garlic Press Crusher Extra Large Capacity Dishwasher Safe, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Garlic Presses & Crushers
prodImage
£15.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zyliss Garlic Press Susi 3, Aluminium, Silver, No Need to 1 count, Silver E12150
Zyliss Garlic Press Susi 3, Aluminium, Silver, No Need to 1 count, Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Garlic Presses & Crushers
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Zyliss Garlic Press Susi 3, Aluminium, Silver, No Need to 1 count, Silver E12150
Zyliss Garlic Press Susi 3, Aluminium, Silver, No Need to 1 count, Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Garlic Presses & Crushers
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
Zyliss Garlic Press Susi 3, Aluminium, Silver, 1 count, Red, Stainless Steel E12150
Zyliss Garlic Press Susi 3, Aluminium, Silver, 1 count, Red, Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Garlic Presses & Crushers
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Zyliss Garlic Press Susi 3, Aluminium, Silver, 1 count, Red, Stainless Steel E12150
Zyliss Garlic Press Susi 3, Aluminium, Silver, 1 count, Red, Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Garlic Presses & Crushers
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zyliss

Zyliss Burger press
£12.99
Zyliss Burger pressCompare 4 Prices
Zyliss Jamie Oliver J11000
£29.99
Zyliss Jamie Oliver J11000Compare 1 Prices
Zyliss Corn cob holder
£9.00
Zyliss Corn cob holderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£14.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£16.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brabantia Paper towel holder
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber grill glove
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
ship4shop
prodImage
£14.93
Shipping: Free
jpj-sons
prodImage
£15.03
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel