Leifheit Wall mount roller holder Parat F2

Price History
• Cutting dispenser
• Dimensions: W41.2 Centimetre x H19.9 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Wall mount roller holder Parat F2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Parat F2, Wall Mounted Cling Film & Foil Dispenser, Easy-Install Holder for Rolls up to 30 cm Wide, White B0014952G8
3 rolls - This kitchen paper towel dispenser can accommodate 3 different rolls such as tin foil, cling film or kitchen rolls, helping you minimise clutter Clean edges - The razor-sharp blades in the wall-mounted foil dispenser are safely hidden behind the ergonomic cutting slides, cutting to the required length Always at hand - With the clever design of this universal holder the roll ends are left easily accessible at all times - no more hunting for the end of the clingfilm Simple and convenient - We made our foil dispenser wall mounted for extra convenience, and it is simple to mount on the wall, with screws and wall plugs included Product details - Leifheit Parat F2 Leifheit Kitchen Roll Holder, foil, kitchen roll and clingfilm dispenser with cutter, plastic. Foil to 30 cm wide. Colour - White. Item no. - 25771
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Leifheit Wall-mounted Roll Holder Paper Towel Dispenser Parat F2 White 25771
...
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Wall Mounted Cling Film & Foil Dispenser, 30 cm Rolls, White Kitchen Organiser 25771
Wall Mounted Cling Film & Foil Dispenser, 30 cm Rolls, White Kitchen Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Kitchen Roll Holders
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Parat F2, Wall Mounted Cling Film & Foil Dispenser, White 25771
Leifheit Parat F2, Wall Mounted Cling Film & Foil Dispenser, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£40.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.2 Centimetre x H19.9 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Wall mount roller holder Parat F2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Salad spinner Comfortline
£25.99
Leifheit Salad spinner ComfortlineCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.42
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutterCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit 4 + 1 multipurpose grater
£35.52
Leifheit 4 + 1 multipurpose graterCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Leifheit Parat PlusCompare 4 Prices
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Leifheit Knobi King ProlineCompare 5 Prices
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)
£7.00
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)Compare 2 Prices
Leifheit Coco 1 l
£19.11
Leifheit Coco 1 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Household scissors 23 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Glass lid 30 cm 28097812
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc FV20
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cole & Mason H100279
£24.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Weber Grill Smoking board (17522)
£24.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Baking Peel
£24.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£25.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Double glove
£30.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Gourmet Grater (06.4440.6040)
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Wall mount roller holder Parat F2
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
omstradeuk
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£40.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel