Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine

Manufacturer: Leifheit
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
from £20.29to £22.992 offersManufacturer: Leifheit
• Wall roll holder
• Suitable for 3 rolls
• With cut edges
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Parat Kitchen Roll Dispenser,Cling Film Wall Dispenser,Foil and Paper Holder,Easy-Install Cling Film and Foil Dispenser with Cutters,Kitchen Dispenser,38 x 26 x 7 cm,Takes Rolls to 30.5 cm B001HHACHG
Holds 3 rolls - This wall-mounted roll holder conveniently holds and dispenses cling film and kitchen roll, and aluminium foil and features easy-use sliding cutters Clean edges - The razor-sharp blades in the wall mounted kitchen roll holder are safely hidden behind the cutting slides, cutting to the required length with no tangle Always at hand - Thanks to the clever design of the cling film and foil holder the roll ends are accessible at all times. No more hunting for the end of the roll Simple and onvenient - We made our kitchen roll holder wall mounted for extra convenience. It is also simple to mount on the wall, with screws and wall plugs included Product details - Leifheit Parat wall-mounted roll holder, 38 x 26 x 7 cm, holds kitchen towel, holds cling film and foil to 30 cm, takes rolls up to 30.5 x 5 cm, item no - 25703
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Parat Kitchen Roll Dispenser, Wall-Mounted Film, Foil and Paper Holder 25703
Leifheit Parat Kitchen Roll Dispenser, Wall-Mounted Film, Foil and Paper Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Kitchen Roll Holders
prodImage
£22.99
£27.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for 3 rolls
With cut edges
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutter
£14.28
Leifheit Perfect Cut foil cutterCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Salad spinner Comfortline
£30.99
Leifheit Salad spinner ComfortlineCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Cherry Pitter Cherrymat 3.0
£28.00
Leifheit Cherry Pitter Cherrymat 3.0Compare 2 Prices
Leifheit Parat Plus
£27.48
Leifheit Parat PlusCompare 3 Prices
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)
£7.00
Leifheit Egg timer (22600)Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Cheese mill
£14.49
Leifheit Cheese millCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Leifheit Knobi King ProlineCompare 3 Prices
Leifheit Digital Timer Proline
£5.99
Leifheit Digital Timer ProlineCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 21 cm
£20.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Dough Scraper Profi Plus 26 cm
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
WMF Vino Wine Pump
£24.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
shelltracey75
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel