Blomus Delara bread basket large

Manufacturer: Blomus
Blomus Delara bread basket large
from £19.30to £36.244 offersManufacturer: Blomus
• Bread basket
• Material: Cotton, Steel
• Dimensions: L25 cm x W25 Centimetre x H9.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Delara bread basket large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus -DELARA- bread basket L made of chromed steel, magnet, cotton fabric bag, trendy and modern design, versatile, exclusive look (H/W/D 9.5 x 25 x 25 cm, 63763) B07B8SQ2P4
Trendy, modern design The bread basket turns every breakfast into a Sunday breakfast and is a real highlight on your dining table in its modern colors Family size The bread basket in size L offers enough space for 8-10 rolls and is therefore ideal for families Practically crumbs on the breakfast table are a thing of the past. Thanks to the removable fabric bag, the crumbs can be shaken out directly above the rubbish 100 percent cotton The fabric basket is made from 100 percent cotton. It is therefore suitable for food without hesitation and can also be cleaned in the washing machine (40°) Delivery includes 1 chrome-plated steel frame, 1 x magnetic fabric insert. Dimensions: H 9.5cm, W 25cm, D 25cm From the traditional company Blomus
prodImage
£19.30
£23.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Blomus Bread Basket Taupe L - Bread Basket made of Chromed Steel and Cotton Fabric Bbag, 26 x 26 x 9 cm 155181357/UK
The fabric insert can be easily removed for washing With removable fabric liners you can use for more than just serving bread Dimensions: 26x26x9 cm model no. 63668
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
Blomus Bread Basket Taupe L - Bread Basket made of Chromed Steel and Cotton Fabric Bbag, 26 x 26 x 9 cm 155181357/UK
The fabric insert can be easily removed for washing With removable fabric liners you can use for more than just serving bread Dimensions: 26x26x9 cm model no. 63668
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blomus Bread Basket Taupe L - Bread Basket made of Chromed Steel and Cotton Fabric Bbag, 26 x 26 x 9 cm 1-7883045/UK
The fabric insert can be easily removed for washing With removable fabric liners you can use for more than just serving bread Dimensions: 26x26x9 cm model no. 63668
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25 cm x W25 Centimetre x H9.5 Centimetre
Material
Cotton, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Delara bread basket large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Acqua water carafe 1l
£33.26
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1lCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cm
£14.94
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cm
£21.00
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic Sugar Bowl (66067)
£18.50
Blomus Basic Sugar Bowl (66067)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Alinjo
£25.50
Blomus AlinjoCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Wires paper towel holder
£14.00
Blomus Wires paper towel holderCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Utilo capsule opener
£13.25
Blomus Utilo capsule openerCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Salad server (66793)
£12.50
Blomus Salad server (66793)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Baking Peel
£19.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£16.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber grill glove
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
prodImage
£19.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel