Tefal Glass lid 30 cm 28097812

Price History
• Lid
• Material: Glass, Stainless steel frame
• Steam valve for continuous steam release
• Thermoplastic handle for easy handling
• Dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: Diameter 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Glass lid 30 cm 28097812
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Compatible Glass Lid, Steam Vent, 30 cm, Transparent, 28097812 B00GIYG3OE
lid has “tolerance” level and that on occasions the lids may not fit exactly. Steam vent for continuous release of steam Durable stainless steel rim Dishwasher Safe. Dome shape for better heat retention Oven safe up to 170C for one hour Note : Tefal Ranges: Day by Day ON, Easy Chef, Natural Force, Unlimited ON,Jamie Oliver by Tefal Ranges: Cook’s Direct, Kitchen Essentials Stainless Steel
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Compatible Glass Lid, Steam Vent, 30 cm, 30 Transparent 28097812
Tefal Compatible Glass Lid, Steam Vent, 30 cm, 30 Transparent, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Frying & Grill Pans
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lid
Material: Glass, Stainless steel frame
Steam valve for continuous steam release
Thermoplastic handle for easy handling
Dishwasher safe
Dimensions: Diameter 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Glass lid 30 cm 28097812
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-pieceCompare 6 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.38
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber Grill Smoking board (17522)
£24.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Dark Blue 1 l
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber grill glove
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Textile apron
£23.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 27 cm
£18.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Glass lid 30 cm 28097812
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel