Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Number of Parts: 3
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Ceramic Coating: No
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Frying pan 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal A704S3 Duetto 3-Piece Frying Pan Set | 20, 24 and 28 cm | Non-Stick Coating | Built-in Temperature Indicator | Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction | Stainless Steel/Black tefal_a704S3_3pan_set-amazonfr-43.09
Delicious: This essential non-stick pan is ideal for preparing meat and delicate foods such as fish or omelettes. Non-stick coating: Titanium coated for easy cooking and effortless cleaning. Perfect searing: No guesswork thanks to intelligent Thermo-Spot technology. Durable: The robust stainless steel handle is equipped with durable rivets for maximum safety and durability. Compatible with all types of cookers: Including induction.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal A704S3 Duetto 3-Piece Frying Pan Set | 20, 24 and 28 cm | Non-Stick Coating | Built-in Temperature Indicator | Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction | Stainless Steel/Black 050526-amzes-47.13
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal A704S3 Duetto 3-Piece Frying Pan Set | 20, 24 and 28 cm | Non-Stick Coating | Built-in Temperature Indicator | Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction | Stainless Steel/Black 050526-amzes-47.13
prodImage
£88.59
Shipping: Free
Tefal A704S3 Duetto 3-Piece Frying Pan Set | 20, 24 and 28 cm | Non-Stick Coating | Built-in Temperature Indicator | Suitable for All Hob Types
Features Delicious:Thisessentialnon-stickpanisidealforpreparingmeatanddelicatefoodssuchasfishoromelettes.
prodImage
£88.59
Shipping: Free
Tefal Duetto 3-Piece Frying Pan Set 20/24/28 cm Non-Stick Induction Suitable
Tefal Duetto 3-Piece Frying Pan Set 20/24/28 cm Non-Stick Induction Suitable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Pan Sets
prodImage
£103.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tefal A704S3 Duetto 3-Piece Frying Pan Set | 20, 24 and 28 cm | Non-Stick Coating | Built-in Temperature Indicator | Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction | Stainless Steel/Black AMA_38.47_69.95_3_08JUL
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal A704S3 Duetto 3-Piece Frying Pan Set | 20, 24 and 28 cm | Non-Stick Coating | Built-in Temperature Indicator | Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction | Stainless Steel/Black AMZFR_35.48_69.95_3_A704S3_S2S
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frying pan 20 cm
Frying pan 24 cm
Frying pan 28 cm
Ceramic Coating
No
Material
Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Number of Parts
3
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

302 Reviews

Latest
Perfect medium sized pot you need
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/02/2023
|
This is great quality medium sized pot perfect for boiling pasta, stews and braising
Perfect medium sized pot you need
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/02/2023
|
This is great quality medium sized pot perfect for boiling pasta, stews and braising
One of the best Tafal inductie pannen set
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
14/02/2023
|
A very high quality inductie pannen set.
One of the best Tafal inductie pannen set
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
14/02/2023
|
Great Product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2023
|
Bought this Tefal Frying Pan set for my mum, and she is so happy with the quality. Well recommended.
With reviews from

Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 302 reviews
5
204
4
18
3
12
2
26
1
42

More from Tefal

Similar Priced Products

AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£73.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece
£76.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
365SUPPLY
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
WLT Services (Vat Reg & SN Recorded)
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel