WMF Devil frying pan with glass lid 26 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
from £65.23to £89.532 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying Pan
• Material: Cromargan, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 26 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Devil frying pan with glass lid 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Serving Pan Coated Devil Glass Lid, Silver, 26 cm B01CTR6RDU
Content: Pan Ø 26 cm - optimal for stovetops with Ø 22 cm | Item number: 0738706290 WMF pans are suitable for all stove types: Ceran, gas, electric and induction stove tops. Bottom with even heat distribution for an even frying result. Material: Cromargan Stainless steel rust-free 18/10 with ceramic non-stick coating. Ergonomic stainless steel handle for safe handling. Cleaning: Hand-wash. Developed in Germany.
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
WMF Serving Pan Coated Devil Glass Lid, Silver, 26 cm
Content: Pan ø 26 cm - optimal for stovetops with ø 22 cm | Item number: 0738706290 WMF pans are suitable for all stove types: Ceran,
prodImage
£89.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
26 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Cromargan, Stainless Steel
Oven Safe
Yes

Price History

1M
WMF Devil frying pan with glass lid 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
£63.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£67.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Kerros 11554
£63.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado saucepan 24 cm
£73.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£73.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Concept Pro frying pan 28 cm
£74.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel