WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
from £82.16to £111.182 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Serving Pan
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Ceramic Coating: Yes
• Volume: 2.5 L
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Electric, Gas, Induction
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Durado 28 cm induction serving/frying pan, Cromargan stainless steel coated, ceramic coating, ovenproof, 38.5 x 28 x 6 cm B010FQILMC
Box contents: Pan diameter 28 cm Optimal for stove-top cooking with diameter 22 cm | item number: 0748386021 Material: Cromargan rustproof 18/10 stainless steel with ceramic non-stick coating. Best non-stick properties even in low grease. Extremely heat resistant up to 400 °C. PTFE PFOA (perfluorooctanoic acid).
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
WMF 748386021 Devil Serving Pan Induction Coating Diameter 28 cm Devil Pouring Rim Stainless Steel Cromargan Stainless Steel Ceradur  Stain
Box contents: Pan diameter 28 cm Optimal for stove-top cooking with diameter 22 cm | item number: 0748386021 Suitable for all heat sources including...
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceramic Coating
Yes
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Material
Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Electric, Gas, Induction
Volume
2.5 L

Price History

1M
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£80.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
£80.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£67.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 20 cm
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£85.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
£63.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel