Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Material: Cast iron
• Diameter: 31 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Dimensions: H5 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lodge 38.1 cm / 15 inch Pre-Seasoned Cast Iron Round Skillet/Frying Pan B00063RWUM
38.1 cm/15 inch skillet/frying pan - ideal size for a vast array of cooking methods/dishes Features a helper handle so that the skillet/frying pan can be easily lifted and maneuvered Can be hung when not in use via a hole within the handle Pre-seasoned at Lodge's foundry for a natural, easy-release finish that improves with use Unparalled distribution and retention of heat ensures rapid and efficient cooking
prodImage
£57.88
£95.13
Shipping: £37.25
with shipping: £37.25
lodge cast iron Lodge 15 Inch Cast Iron Pre-Seasoned Skillet - Signature Teardrop Handle - Use in the Oven on the Stove on the Grill or Over a Campfire Black L14SK3
Amazon.comThe American-based company Lodge has been fine-tuning its construction of rugged cast-iron cookware for more than a century. No other...
prodImage
£91.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
31 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H5 Centimetre
Weight:3.8 kg
Material
Cast iron
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£59.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silit Lid handle for Sicomatic-T
£48.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
Amazon US
prodImage
£57.88
Shipping: £37.25
prodImage
£91.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel