WMF Serving braising pan with glass lid high 28 cm

Price History
• Casserole Pan
• Material: Cromargan, Stainless Steel
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• With glass lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Serving braising pan with glass lid high 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Sauté Pan 28 cm Induction Casserole Dish with Lid 5 Litres Cromargan Stainless Steel Coated, Oven-Safe, High
Material: Cromargan rustproof 18/10 stainless steel Dimensions: length 35.0 cm, width 32.0 cm, height 12.5 cm With 28 cm glass lid Model number: 0761406380
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
WMF Group GmbH WMF Sauté Pan 28 cm Induction Casserole Dish with Lid 5 Litres Cromargan Stainle ‎0761406380
WMF Sauté Pan 28 cm Induction Casserole Dish with Lid 5 Litres Cromargan Stainle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bakeware & Ovenware > Baking/Roasting Dishes
prodImage
£73.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With glass lid
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Material
Cromargan, Stainless Steel
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Serving braising pan with glass lid high 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

125 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen It’s non-stick
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/06/2023
|
Excellent grill pan. You can feel it’s not cheap cookware. Hope it lasts long. I wish it says dishwasher safe, but it doesn’t. There is no actual need to dishwash it as it takes fully clean after a gentle wipe, but anyways.
👍
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
13/03/2023
|
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
Top
alles ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/12/2022
|
Super Gut
We love it !!! WMF superior quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2022
|
Excellent quality.
With reviews from

WMF Serving braising pan with glass lid high 28 cm Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 125 reviews
5
115
4
3
2
0
1
3

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Frying Pan 20 cm
£61.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£75.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Serving braising pan with glass lid high 28 cm
homeplace-eu
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£73.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel