Schulte-Ufer Romana i Frying Pan 20 cm

• Serving Pan
• Material: Copper, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 20 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£69.53
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schulte-Ufer 6951-20 i Serving Pan Romana i 20 cm B000NLLEXI
Energy-saving Protherm all-stove copper base High-quality stainless steel, high-gloss polished hull Heat-insulating handles made of rust-proof stainless steel Large interior mirror for comfortable frying Suitable for all common types of cookers, including induction and glass ceramic hobs
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Schulte-Ufer 6951-20 i Serving Pan Romana i 20 cm
Energy-saving Protherm all-stove copper base High-quality stainless steel, high-gloss polished hull Heat-insulating handles made of rust-proof stainless steel Large interior mirror for comfortable frying Suitable for all common types of cookers, including induction and glass ceramic hobs
prodImage
£69.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
20 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Copper, Stainless Steel
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Frying Pan 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schulte-Ufer

Schulte-Ufer Multipurpose roaster
£125.04
Schulte-Ufer Multipurpose roasterCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Romana Steel Pot 16 cm
£57.62
Schulte-Ufer Romana Steel Pot 16 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Feuerzangenbowle Samba
£155.22
Schulte-Ufer Feuerzangenbowle SambaCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Multi roaster 34 cm
£105.32
Schulte-Ufer Multi roaster 34 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Roasting pan 34 cm
£97.84
Schulte-Ufer Roasting pan 34 cmCompare 2 Prices
Schulte-Ufer De Luxe i Meat Pot 24 cm
£199.99
Schulte-Ufer De Luxe i Meat Pot 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Romana All-Steamer 24 cm
£160.99
Schulte-Ufer Romana All-Steamer 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Schulte-Ufer Wega Meat Pot 24 cm
£69.05
Schulte-Ufer Wega Meat Pot 24 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto+ frying pan set 3-piece G732S3
£74.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Frying Pan 20 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel