WMF Fish pan with glass lid

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Fish pan with glass lid
from £148.74to £190.903 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Fish pan
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Cromargan, Glass
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
• Dimensions: L38 cm x W26 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Fish pan with glass lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 0761506380 Fish Pan with Glass Lid Order_09-04-26_7
Fish pan with glass lid More information coming soon Content: 1x Serving pan coated oval 38 x 26 x 6.5 cm - ideal for hot plates with 22 cm, 1x glass lid - Article number: 0761506380 Suitable for all heat sources - also for induction. TransTherm-Allherdboden: Floor construction with even heat distribution and long heat storage for energy-saving cooking
prodImage
£148.74
Shipping: Free
WMF 0761506380 Fish Pan with Glass Lid Manual-79.30-1-28FEB
Fish pan with glass lid More information coming soon Content: 1x Serving pan coated oval 38 x 26 x 6.5 cm - ideal for hot plates with 22 cm, 1x glass lid - Article number: 0761506380 Suitable for all heat sources - also for induction. TransTherm-Allherdboden: Floor construction with even heat distribution and long heat storage for energy-saving cooking
prodImage
£148.75
Shipping: Free
WMF 0761506380 Fish Pan with Glass Lid C-0761506380
WMF 0761506380 Fish Pan with Glass Lid Fish pan with glass lid More information coming soon WMF 07.6150.6380. Colour of product: Stainless steel,
prodImage
£190.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L38 cm x W26 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Cromargan, Glass
Non-Stick Coating
Yes
Number of Parts
2
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M
WMF Fish pan with glass lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Serving pan 26cm high
£148.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cm
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
£115.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply Frying Pan Uncoated 28 cm
£166.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply non-stick frying pan 24 cm
£119.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£117.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Ingenio Emotion On 20-piece set L897SK
£179.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Fish pan with glass lid
IMPACT ECOMMERCE LIMITED
prodImage
£148.74
Shipping: Free
HM Enterprise (VAT Reg, S/N Recorded)
prodImage
£148.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel