Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm

Price History
• Cast Iron Grill Pan
• High-Gloss Enameled Finish with Gradient Color
• Suitable for All Cooktops, Including Induction
• Hand Wash Recommended
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Cast Iron Double Handle Grill Pan 28 x 28 cm Black B00WJPU9WS
Grill pan for the grilling of meat, fish and vegetables Two short handles for easy manoeuvring Matte black enamel cooking surface helps to develop great flavour, is scratch resistant and easy to clean Suitable for use in the oven, under the grill and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by STAUB in France
prodImage
£92.24
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Double Handle Grill Pan 28 x 28 cm Cherry B00WJPU0N6
Grill pan for the grilling of meat, fish and vegetables Two short handles for easy manoeuvring Matte black enamel cooking surface helps to develop great flavour, is scratch resistant and easy to clean Suitable for use in the oven, under the grill and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by STAUB in France
prodImage
£145.60
Shipping: Free
Zwilling Staub 40511-683-0 frying pan Grill pan Rectangular
Staub40511-683-0fryingpanGrillpanRectangular
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cast Iron Grill Pan
High-Gloss Enameled Finish with Gradient Color
Suitable for All Cooktops, Including Induction
Hand Wash Recommended

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£182.79
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cmCompare 12 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£164.99
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£130.99
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 16 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£202.46
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cm
£173.99
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
£91.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£87.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm (0748286021)
£90.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply coated frying pan 20 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply non-stick frying pan 24 cm
£113.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium cast iron frying pan 32 cm
£96.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Salina frying pan 28 cm
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum Crepe Pan 24 cm
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
prodImage
£92.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£145.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel