Staub Frying pan with wooden handle 24 cm

Manufacturer: Staub
Staub Frying pan with wooden handle 24 cm
from £112.341 offerManufacturer: Staub
• Frying Pan
• Material: Cast iron
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Frying pan with wooden handle 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staub 1005022 Cast Iron Pan with Wooden Handle, Suitable for Induction, 24 cm, Black B01EZAFEME
Round frying and universal pan made of cast iron, ideal for hot frying, gentle cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish or vegetables Smooth underside for gentle use on all types of stoves including induction, Even heat distribution and excellent heat retention Practical and tasteful design: ergonomically shaped wooden handle for safe and comfortable handling, Refined with rice oil and beeswax, Practical hanging eyelet Made in France - Hard-wearing and durable, acid resistant, taste neutral, easy hand cleaning, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB Frying pan, Dimensions with handle (LxWxH): 45 x 25 x 6.9 cm, Diameter: 24 cm, Base diameter: 17.9 cm, Weight: 1.8 kg, Colour: Black, 40511-951-0
prodImage
£112.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Material
Cast iron
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Frying pan with wooden handle 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£150.55
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 13 Prices
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£252.99
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£200.03
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£198.23
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 7 Prices
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cm
£149.99
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£148.63
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£264.14
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 5 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£160.07
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cm
£200.21
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
£115.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£117.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Gourmet Plus Serving Pan 28 cm
£105.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£85.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium cast iron frying pan 32 cm
£98.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply non-stick frying pan 24 cm
£119.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Frying Pan PermaDur Advance 24 cm
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Frying pan with wooden handle 24 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£112.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel