Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm

Manufacturer: Staub
• Roasting Pot
• Material: Cast iron
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 6.5 L
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Induction
Show all product details
Best Prices
£202.29
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£280.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB 40509-322-0 Cocotte Oval 33cm Black B001EPC8OQ
Oval roaster made of enamelled cast iron with 6.7 l volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France - Unique handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamelling, Acid-resistant, Taste-neutral, Easy hand cleaning, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 40 x 17.3 cm, Diameter: 33 cm, Base diameter: 27.7 cm, Volume: 6.7 L, Weight: 7.1 kg, Colour: black, 40509-322-0
prodImage
£202.29
Shipping: Free
Brand:-STAUB STAUB 7-Quart Oval Cocotte 33cm 6.7 L Casserole Black
STAUB 40509-322-0 Cocotte Oval 33cm Black Delicious dishes served in styleOval roaster in enamelled cast iron From elaborate feasts such as...
prodImage
£280.95
Shipping: Free
staub La Cocotte Oval 40509-320 Pico Cocotte Oval Gray 12.2 inches (31 cm) Large Two-Handed Cast Enameled Pot Induction Compatible
...
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
STAUB 40509-322-0 Cocotte Oval 33cm Black
Oval roaster made of enamelled cast iron with 6.7 l volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France - Unique handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamelling, Acid-resistant, Taste-neutral, Easy hand cleaning, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 40 x 17.3 cm, Diameter: 33 cm, Base diameter: 27.7 cm, Volume: 6.7 L, Weight: 7.1 kg, Colour: black, 40509-322-0
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cast iron
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Induction
Volume
6.5 L

Price History

1M
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cm
£179.00
Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£150.55
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 13 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£200.03
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£197.14
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 7 Prices
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cm
£149.99
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£148.63
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£264.14
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 5 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£160.07
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cm
£200.21
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£205.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm
£220.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cookware Set 5-piece
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
£195.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£183.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm
£202.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£199.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£159.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£202.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel