Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cm

• Casserole pot
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Enamelled
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 3.8 L
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Staub Cocotte
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Round Cast Iron Cocotte U001712095_1205917898_1205943921
This cookware is the world's top product for many top chefs, including Paul Bocuse. The piece of cookware is suitable for all hob types, including induction hobs, and can be taken straight from the hob to the table. It is intended for professional and amateur chefs and also for curious beginners who want to discover the advantages of healthy and tasty cuisine. Staub Colour: Black, Size: 24cm
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Staub Cocotte
Material: Cast iron
Capacity: 3.8 L
Heat resistant up to 240°C, cold resistant down to -20°C
Induction-compatible, dishwasher-safe, oven-safe
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Enamelled
Number of Parts
2
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
3.8 L

Price History

1M
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£164.99
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£130.99
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£202.46
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£92.24
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schulte-Ufer Romana cast iron casserole 28 cm
£174.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£179.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
£131.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A3SS
£158.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£207.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Soup Pot 28 cm
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Marmitout Swivel Casserole 22 cm
£151.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cm
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel