Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan

Price History
• Roasting pan
• Material: Aluminum
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
• Dimensions: L35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Toughened Non-Stick Rectangular Roaster, 35 cm, 52104350010101 B088KRR6XB
Toughened non-stick rectangular roaster with deep side walls ; upright handles, Fuss-free one-pot cooking, Made in Spain Heats evenly with lasting heat retention, No seasoning required, For roasting, baking and poaching at higher surface temperatures on low-to-medium heat settings Reinforced non-stick coating for easy release; caramelisation, Metal utensil safe, Deep side walls for minimal splashing Easy to use and clean: For ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-lift side handles, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe, Lifetime guarantee Contents: 1x Le Creuset Toughened Non-Stick Rectangular Roaster, 1 x Care; Use Booklet, Dimensions: 41.35 x 27.87 x 10.88 cm, Weight: 2.06 kg, 52104350010101
prodImage
£131.25
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Non-Stick Rectangular Roaster 35cm U100122916
The Non-Stick 35cm Roaster is a must-have for keen cooks. Ideal for roasting, baking and poaching, the deep side walls minimise splashes, and the non-stick coating means that even caramelised juices come away with ease. The Roaster can also be used on the hob to make delicious gravy with the meat juices after roasting meat or poultry. Toughened Non-Stick is a range of sleek, versatile pans perfect for everyday use.Each pan features Le Creuset ultimate non-stick coating inside and out, to create a durable and long-lasting pan, can be used on any heat source that is tough enough withstand use of metal utensils. The professional-style cast handles are attached with stainless steel rivets for a superior, secure fixing for easy lifting, and each piece of Non-Stick is suitable for all types of hob and is oven safe to 260oC. Products with a glass lid are oven safe to 220oC, Gas Mark 7. Le Creuset
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L35 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Diadem Plus Meat Pot with Glass Lid 24 cm
£131.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply meat pot 18 cm
£118.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Passion Meat Pot 20 cm
£121.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply roasting pot 20 cm
£128.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Clipso Minut' Perfect 6 l P4620733
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply saucepan 18 cm
£116.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
prodImage
£131.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel