Silit Passion Meat Pot 20 cm

Manufacturer: Silit
Silit Passion Meat Pot 20 cm
from £84.232 offersManufacturer: SilitPrice History
• Pot with lid
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Silargan, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 3.7 L
• Diameter: 20 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Show all product details
Best Prices
£84.23
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£151.15
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silit "Passion High Casserole with Lid, Black, 20 cm B00UROMDTA
Content: meat pot Ø 20 cm (approx. 3.7l) - optimal for stovetops with Ø 18 cm, Height: 12.8 cm | Item number: 2102297147 Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. Hollow handles reduce the heat transfer from the pot to the handle. Silargan pots are suitable for all stove types, including induction. Bottom with pulled through steel core and fast heat conduction and perfect heat storage for energy-efficient cooking. Material: Silargan - dishwasher safe functional ceramics. Easy to clean non-porous closed surface, oven safe, cut and scratch resistant and tasteless. Nickel-free inner and outer ceramic Silargan su Made in Germany - Premium quality, produced in-house in Germany. 30-Year warranty for the inner and outer ceramic Silargan surface with intended use. Modern urban design.
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
Silit "Passion High Casserole with Lid, Red, 20 cm B00UROMHS2
Content: meat pot Ø 20 cm (approx. 3.7l) - optimal for stovetops with Ø 18 cm, Height: 12.8 cm | Item number: 2102297062 Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. Hollow handles reduce the heat transfer from the pot to the handle. Silargan pots are suitable for all stove types, including induction. Bottom with pulled through steel core and fast heat conduction and perfect heat storage for energy-efficient cooking. Material: Silargan - dishwasher safe functional ceramics. Easy to clean non-porous closed surface, oven safe, cut and scratch resistant and tasteless. Nickel-free inner and outer ceramic Silargan su Made in Germany - Premium quality, produced in-house in Germany. 30-Year warranty for the inner and outer ceramic Silargan surface with intended use. Modern urban design.
prodImage
£151.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
20 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Silargan, Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
2
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
Volume
3.7 L

Price History

1M 3M
Silit Passion Meat Pot 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silit

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Mini cocotte set of 4
£84.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vitalis Steamer 28 cm
£102.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Elegance cookware set 4-piece
£93.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 20 cm
£90.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
£96.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Diadem Plus Meat Pot with Glass Lid 24 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karcher Mia Cookware Set 5-piece
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch HEZ9SE030
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silit Passion Meat Pot 20 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel