Silit Passion roasting pot 20 cm

Manufacturer: Silit
Silit Passion roasting pot 20 cm
from £111.173 offersManufacturer: SilitPrice History
• Pot
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 2.4 L
• Diameter: 20 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Induction
• Dimensions: H8.4 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£111.17
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£138.16
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silit Passion Hollow Handles Silargan Functional Ceramic Pot, Black, 20 cm, 2.4 Litre B00UROMDPE
Content: Stewing pan 20 cm (approx. 2.4l) - optimal for stovetops with 18 cm, Height: 8.4 cm | Item number: 2101297116 Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. Hollow handles reduce the heat transfer from the pot to the handle. Silargan pots are suitable for all stove types, including induction. Bottom with pulled through steel core and fast heat conduction and perfect heat storage for energy-efficient cooking. Material: Silargan - dishwasher safe functional ceramics. Easy to clean non-porous closed surface, oven safe, cut and scratch resistant and tasteless. Nickel-free inner and outer ceramic Silargan su Made in Germany - Premium quality, produced in-house in Germany. 30-Year warranty for the inner and outer ceramic Silargan surface with intended use. Modern urban design.
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
Silit Hollow Handles Silargan Functional Ceramic Pot, Passion Red, 20 cm, 2.4 Litre B00UROMHOQ
Content: Stewing pan 20 cm (approx. 2.4l) - optimal for stovetops with 18 cm, Height: 8.4 cm | Item number: 2101297031 Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. Hollow handles reduce the heat transfer from the pot to the handle. Silargan pots are suitable for all stove types, including induction. Bottom with pulled through steel core and fast heat conduction and perfect heat storage for energy-efficient cooking. Material: Silargan - dishwasher safe functional ceramics. Easy to clean non-porous closed surface, oven safe, cut and scratch resistant and tasteless. Nickel-free inner and outer ceramic Silargan su Made in Germany - Premium quality, produced in-house in Germany. 30-Year warranty for the inner and outer ceramic Silargan surface with intended use. Modern urban design.
prodImage
£138.16
Shipping: Free
Silit Passion Hollow Handles Silargan Functional Ceramic Pot, Black, 20 cm, 2.4 Litre 2101297116
Features Content: Stewing pan 20 cm (approx. 2.4l) - optimal for stovetops with 18 cm, Height: 8.4 cm | Item number: 2101297116 Wide pouring edge...
prodImage
£148.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
20 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8.4 Centimetre
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Induction
Volume
2.4 L

Price History

1M 3M
Silit Passion roasting pot 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silit

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 7.0 l
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
£96.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vitalis Steamer 28 cm
£102.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Elegance cookware set 4-piece
£93.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
£131.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 20 cm
£90.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 24 cm
£135.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Le Creuset Mini cocotte set of 4
£84.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silit Passion roasting pot 20 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£138.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel