Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm

Price History
• Milk pan
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1.3 L
• Diameter: 14 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Non-stick coating
• Riveted handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Milk Pan, 14 x 8.5 cm, 96201214001000 B0038ONIJU
Round 3-ply stainless steel milk pan, for fuss-free everyday one-pot cooking, lifetime guarantee Sturdy base, stainless steel interior non-stick coating, conducts and retains heat, cooks without hot spots Versatile: For low-fat cooking, reheat liquids easily, suitable for scrambled eggs, custards, soups and sauces Easy to use and clean: Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (including induction), easy-grip handle, easy-handwash, dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Milk Pan, dimensions: 34.7 x 17 x 11.1 cm, weight: 0.78 kg, colour: Silver/Black, 96201214001000
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset 3Ply Stainless Steel NonStick Milk Pan 14 x 85 cm 96201214001000
Le Creuset 3-Ply Stainless Steel Non-Stick Milk Pan, 14 x 8.5 cm, 96201214001000 Product Description Round 3-ply stainless steel milk pan, for...
prodImage
£129.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Non-stick coating
Riveted handle
Measurement scale
Diameter
14 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
1.3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 17 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset 3-ply saucepan 16 cm
£110.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply saucepan 18 cm
£116.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal L7629453
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 7.0 l
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silit Passion roasting pot 20 cm
£111.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 20 cm
£111.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 24 cm
£120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply meat pot 18 cm
£118.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Passion Meat Pot 20 cm
£121.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply meat pot 20 cm
£123.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel