WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
from £159.991 offerManufacturer: WMF
• Pot Set
• Number of Parts: 5
• Material: Cromargan
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Roasting pot: Ø 20 cm
• 3 saucepans with lids: Ø 16, 20, 24 cm
• Saucepan without lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Provence Plus Cromargan Pot Set, Silver, 5-Piece A2AES_86.11_8_A2APDIM_158_0517
Content: 1x Stewing pan with lid 20 cm (approx. 2.5l), 3x meat pot with lid 16 cm (approx. 1.9l), 20 cm (approx. 3.3l), 24 cm (approx. 5.7l), 1x pan without lid 16 cm (approx. 1.7l) Wide pouring edge for drip-free pouring. WMF pots are suitable for all stove types, including induction. TransTherm-Allherdboden: Patented floor construction with even heat distribution and extended heat storage for energy efficient cooking Material: Cromargan Stainless steel rust-free 18/10 - dishwasher safe, easy to clean, oven safe, tasteless and acid resistant. Developed in Germany.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional information
Roasting pot: Ø 20 cm
3 saucepans with lids: Ø 16, 20, 24 cm
Saucepan without lid
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Cromargan
Number of Parts
5
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£159.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£153.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Clipso Minut' Perfect 6 l P4620733
£149.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Vegetable pot 28 cm
£142.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply meat pot 18 cm
£140.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A3SS
£138.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£183.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
£131.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 24 cm
£135.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel