Staub La Cocotte 24 cm

Price History
• Roaster
• Material: Cast iron
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 3.8 L
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 24 cm, 3.8 L, Graphite Grey B000TSL56G
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 3.8 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 30 x 15.3 cm, Diameter: 24 cm, Base diameter: 19.2 cm, Volume: 3.8 L, Weight: 4.6 kg, Colour: Graphite Grey, 40500-246-0
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
STAUB Round Cast Iron Cocotte U001712095_1205917898_1205943926
This cookware is the world's top product for many top chefs, including Paul Bocuse. The piece of cookware is suitable for all hob types, including induction hobs, and can be taken straight from the hob to the table. It is intended for professional and amateur chefs and also for curious beginners who want to discover the advantages of healthy and tasty cuisine. Staub Colour: Grey, Size: 24cm
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Cast iron
Oven Safe
Yes
Volume
3.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£130.99
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 16 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£202.46
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£92.24
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£207.81
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
£160.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana cast iron casserole 28 cm
£174.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£205.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply meat pot 20 cm
£123.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Marmitout Swivel Casserole 22 cm
£151.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Clipso Minut' Perfect 6 l P4620733
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£189.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
AEG A3SS
£158.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel