Staub Round cocotte 26 cm

Price History
• Pot
• Material: Cast iron
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 5.2 L
• Diameter: 24 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
STAUB Round Casserole Dish Truffle White Size 26 cm AH-WIHC-A9GP
Dutch ovens Easy to use Premium quality, Weight: 12.566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Staub
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
STAUB 5.2 l Cast Iron Round Casserole Dish with Lid U001248940_1802790372
The cocotte with its steamer insert is perfect for a whole range of different dishes and even for preparing several dishes at the same time. Use it to steam or boil and use the rising water vapor to gently steam vegetables. This ultra-functional casserole dish from the La Cocotte series, therefore, offers you plenty of opportunities for being creative and producing tasty meals. Staub Colour: Black
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
STAUB 5.2 l Cast Iron Round Casserole Dish with Lid U001248940_1822485913
The cocotte with its steamer insert is perfect for a whole range of different dishes and even for preparing several dishes at the same time. Use it to steam or boil and use the rising water vapor to gently steam vegetables. This ultra-functional casserole dish from the La Cocotte series, therefore, offers you plenty of opportunities for being creative and producing tasty meals. Staub Colour: Cherry
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 26 cm, 5 L, La Mer B07FXQ583P
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 5 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 32.7 x 16.7 cm, Diameter: 26 cm, Base diameter: 21.7 cm, Volume: 5 L, Weight: 5.7 kg, Colour: La Mer, 40509-137-0
prodImage
£247.63
Shipping: Free
STAUB 40509-840-0 Cocotte Round 26cm Cherry B002SN9T1I
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 5 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 32.7 x 16.7 cm, Diameter: 26 cm, Base diameter: 21.7 cm, Volume: 5 L, Weight: 5.7 kg, Colour: Cherry Red, 40509-840-0
prodImage
£271.20
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 5 L, Dark Blue, 26 cm B0042JWGXE
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 5 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, ong-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, vivid colours, highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, taste neutral, easy hand wash, dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 32.7 x 16.7 cm, Diameter: 26 cm, Base diameter: 21.7 cm, Volume: 5 L, Weight: 5.7 kg, Colour: Dark Blue, 40510-284-0
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAUB Enamelled Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Suitable for All Heat Sources Including Induction, 4 to 5 People, Round, 26 cm, 5.2L, Lemon PD-3272340065040
Round enamelled cast iron casserole dish with a volume of 3.8 L, ideal for browning, simmering and serving meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-efficient cooking in the oven or on any heat source, including induction, juicy and tender results thanks to the special lid with moisture retention, long-term temperature retention of hot or cold foods Practical Design and Successful Cooking: Ergonomic handle for easy handling, Metal lid knob heat resistant up to 250°C, Bright and attractive color, Embossed lettering Made in France – Unique craftsmanship, durable and scratch resistant thanks to the enamel inside, acid resistant, no alteration of the taste of the food, washable by hand or in the dishwasher Box contents: 1 x Steau casserole dish, dimensions with lid and handles (WxH): 33 x 17 cm, diameter: 26 cm, bottom diameter: 21.5 cm, volume: 5 litres, weight: 4.6 kg, colour: lemon, 1029024
prodImage
£284.99
£293.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 5 L, Black, 26 cm PD-3272341026255
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 5 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 32.7 x 16.7 cm, Diameter: 26 cm, Base diameter: 21.7 cm, Volume: 5 L, Weight: 5.7 kg, Colour: Black, 40509-310-0
prodImage
£296.06
£305.06
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
STAUB Round Cast Iron Cocotte U001712095_1205917899_1205943921
This cookware is the world's top product for many top chefs, including Paul Bocuse. The piece of cookware is suitable for all hob types, including induction hobs, and can be taken straight from the hob to the table. It is intended for professional and amateur chefs and also for curious beginners who want to discover the advantages of healthy and tasty cuisine. Staub Colour: Black, Size: 26cm
prodImage
£305.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
24 Centimetre
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre
Weight:5.7 kg
Material
Cast iron
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
5.2 L

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£164.99
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£130.99
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 16 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£336.99
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£92.24
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£207.81
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schulte-Ufer Romana i Soup Pot 28 cm
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
£160.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£189.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana cast iron casserole 28 cm
£174.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£205.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm
£208.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
Superbargainuk (Next day Delivery)
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£247.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel