Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm

Price History
• Cooking Pot
• Number of Parts: 1
• Material: Metal
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 4.2 L
• Diameter: 260 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole Dish with Lid, 26 cm, 4.1 Litre, Marseille Blue, 21114262000430 21114262000430.FBA
Round enamelled cast iron dish, Tight-fitting lid, Fuss-free one-pot cooking, Serves 2-4 people, Made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1L, Colour: Marseille Blue, 211142620
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole Dish with Lid, 26 cm, 4.1 Litre, Caribbean 21114261700430.FBA
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Teal, 21114261700430
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Bamboo Green SS Knob B09TRJ8N1L
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching, vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat, lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic; even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews, soups; Ideal for low with slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills; all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1L, Colour: Bamboo, 21114264080430
prodImage
£189.68
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Bamboo Green SS Knob 21114264080430
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching, vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat, lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic; even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews, soups; Ideal for low with slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills; all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1L, Colour: Bamboo, 21114264080430
prodImage
£189.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Bamboo Green SS Knob 21114264080430
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching, vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat, lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic; even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews, soups; Ideal for low with slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills; all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1L, Colour: Bamboo, 21114264080430
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Signature Enamelled Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole Dish with Lid, 26 cm, 4.1 Litre, Caribbean 21114261700430.FBA
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Teal, 21114261700430
prodImage
£193.42
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Flame SS Knob B079JRV7RJ
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Volcanic, 21114260900430
prodImage
£206.26
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Meringue SS Knob B08XZHMJMY
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Soup Pot with Lid, Material: Enamelled Cast Iron, Dimensions: 34.8 x 27.5 x 16.1 cm, Weight: 4.26 kg, Colour: Meringue, 21114267160430
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Cerise SS Knob 21114260600430.FBA
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Cerise, 21114260600430
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Flame SS Knob 21114260900430.FBA
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Volcanic, 21114260900430
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Deep Teal SS Knob B07MHTLVDR
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron Soup Pot with Lid, Material: Enamelled Cast Iron, Dimensions: 34.8 x 27.5 x 16.1 cm, Weight: 4.255 kg, Colour: Deep Teal, 21114266420430
prodImage
£220.50
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Matte Black SS Knob B079JNKQD7
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Matte Black, 21114260000430
prodImage
£236.46
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Azure Blue SS Knob B0BTMNMKP6
Round enamelled cast iron dish, Tight-fitting lid, Fuss-free one-pot cooking, Serves 2-4 people, Made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1L, Colour: Azure, 21114262200430
prodImage
£237.50
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Flame SS Knob B079JRV7RJ
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Volcanic, 21114260900430
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Matte Black SS Knob B079JNKQD7
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Matte Black, 21114260000430
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Cerise SS Knob 21114260600430.FBA
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy-release toughened interior enamel, Durable cast iron for even heat and lasting heat retention, Curved sides ensure dynamic and even cooking Prepare a variety of delicious one-pot recipes, Designed for stews and soups, Ideal for low and slow simmering to lock in flavours, Lifetime guarantee Easy to use and clean: Withstands oven temperatures up to 250°C, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1 Litre, Colour: Cerise, 21114260600430
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Azure Blue SS Knob B0BTMNMKP6
Round enamelled cast iron dish, Tight-fitting lid, Fuss-free one-pot cooking, Serves 2-4 people, Made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Le Creuset Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1L, Colour: Azure, 21114262200430
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Signature Soup Pot 26cm Nectar SS Knob B0BGW34FPD
Cast iron soup pot, Tight-fitting lid, Simple one-pot cooking, Eye-catching and vibrant exterior enamel, Made in France Easy food release interior enamel, For quick simmering or slow cooking on medium-low heat, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Versatile Use: From meat or veg casseroles and one-pot roasts, pasta, to curry, soup and even bread and cakes Easy to use and clean: Withstands any temperature, Suitable for ovens, grills and all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles, Easy-handwash enamel, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x Signature Cast Iron La Marmite Casserole, 1x Care & Use Booklet, Dimensions: 34.8x27.5x16.1cm, Weight: 4.3kg, Capacity: 4.1L, Colour: Nectar, 21114266724430
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
260 mm
Material
Metal
Number of Parts
1
Oven Safe
Yes
Volume
4.2 L

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£194.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£182.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£205.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£179.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£176.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana cast iron casserole 28 cm
£174.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A3SS
£158.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
Le Creuset Store UK
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Store UK
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel