Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm

Price History
• Salt Mill
• Filling quantity: 40 g
• Material: Ceramic, Plastic
• Dimensions: H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill Grinder – Black Onyx
Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill Grinder – Black Onyx, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, Deep Teal, 96002000642000 B07DC9VZRT
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of salt crystals, Adjustable for coarse or fine grind, 10-year guarantee Embossed “S” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Deep Teal, 96002000642000
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill in Cerise | Adjustable Grinder
Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill in Cerise | Adjustable Grinder, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Cookware > Other Collectable Cookware
prodImage
£28.99
£31.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, Cerise, 96002000060000 B00HNP427W
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of salt crystals, Adjustable for coarse or fine grind, 10-year guarantee Embossed “S” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Cerise , 96002000060000
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill U100122867_660487391
Combining quality with stylish design, the Salt Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. Featuring a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding salt and fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘S’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Pepper Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Satin Black
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill U100122867_660487384
Combining quality with stylish design, the Salt Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. Featuring a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding salt and fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘S’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Pepper Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Cerise
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Salt Mill, 8"" x 2 1/2"", Caribbean MG601-17
...
prodImage
£40.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, White, 96002000010000 B00NFYJL58
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of salt crystals, Adjustable for coarse or fine grind, 10-year guarantee Embossed “S” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: White, 96002000010000
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, Meringue, 44002217160000 B08P6D5XQW
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of salt crystals, Adjustable for coarse or fine grind, 10-year guarantee Embossed “S” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6. 2 x 6. 2 x 20. 8 cm, Colour: Meringue, 44002217160000
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, Shell Pink, 44002217770000 B08XZH29ZB
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of salt crystals, Adjustable for coarse or fine grind, 10-year guarantee Embossed “S” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Shell Pink, 44002217770000
prodImage
£30.70
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, Volcanic, 96002000090000 B00HNP42CC
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of salt crystals, Adjustable for coarse or fine grind, 10-year guarantee Embossed “S” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Volcanic, 96002000090000
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, Caribbean B00NFYJS4W
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic salt mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of salt crystals, Adjustable for coarse or fine grind, 10-year guarantee Embossed “S” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Teal, 96002000490000
prodImage
£32.30
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper Shakers
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill U100122867_660487385
Combining quality with stylish design, the Salt Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. Featuring a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding salt and fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘S’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Pepper Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Volcanic
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill U100122867_660487387
Combining quality with stylish design, the Salt Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. Featuring a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding salt and fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘S’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Pepper Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Meringue
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill U100122867_663906744
Combining quality with stylish design, the Salt Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. Featuring a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding salt and fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘S’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Pepper Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Shell Pink
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Salt Grinder, Large, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 518 g, Black Onyx, 96002800140000 B07RW6MPPM
Salt mill made of chip-resistant lightweight ABS plastic with embossed logo, Long-lasting anti-corrosion ceramic grinder, Large size and generous capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of salt crystals, Adjustable for coarse or fine results, 10-year warranty Embossed “S” on the metal knob, Available in a range of rainbow colours, Let dry completely before refilling Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Simply wipe clean, Not for use in dishwasher Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Salt Mill, 1 x care and use booklet, Weight:518 g, Dimensions: 7 x 7 x 30 cm, Colour: Black Onyx, 96002800140000
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Filling quantity: 40 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:H21 Centimetre
Material
Ceramic, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 12 cm
£26.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bodum Nissen Pepper Mill Medium
£24.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 12 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Peugeot Bali Pepper Mill 8 cm
£27.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
rosttya
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £2.69
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel