WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set

Price History
• Salt and Pepper Set
• Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 2in1 Salt and Pepper Shaker Set, Grey
Contents: 1x salt shaker, large shaker, 1x pepper shaker, small shaker (diameter 4.5 cm, height 8.6 cm), item number: 0661056030 Material: matte Cromargan stainless steel 18/10. Rustproof, dishwasher-safe, dimensionally stable, hygienic, acid-proof and indestructible. Plastic Pepper and salt shakers are placed together as a set to form a practical and elegant unit The shakers are equipped with different hole sizes and different number of holes that are adapted to the respective contents (large holes for salt, small holes for pepper) Thanks to the small size, the pepper and salt shakers can be used individually, e.g. to a breakfast egg. This is a special attention, Weight: 0.3240795254375 pounds, Manufacturer: WMF
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
WMF 2in1 Salt and Pepper Shaker Set FBA-06.6105.6030
WMF 2in1 Salt and Pepper Shaker Set Dispenses salt and pepper from a single compact assembly-Pepper shaker nests in larger salt shaker Sleekly...
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Ceramic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 12 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 12 cm
£26.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£15.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel