Le Creuset Pepper mill

Price History
• Pepper Mill
• Filling quantity: 40 g
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Pepper mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Pepper Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40 g, 21 cm, Nectar, 44001216720000 B09V3379PX
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic pepper mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of peppercorn, Adjustable for coarse or fine pepper, 10-year guarantee Embossed P metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean, Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents, 1x Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Weight, 28g, Dimensions, 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour, Nectar, 44001216720000
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Pepper Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, Deep Teal, 96001900642000 B07M94V628
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic pepper mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of peppercorn, Adjustable for coarse or fine pepper, 10-year guarantee Embossed “P” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Deep Teal, 96001900642000
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Pepper Mill 8"""" x 2 1/2"""" Cerise 9600190006
...
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill U100122930_280604711
Combining quality with stylish design, the Pepper Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. It features a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding peppercorns, and is fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features: Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘P’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Salt Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Meringue
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill U100122930_276163998
Combining quality with stylish design, the Pepper Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. It features a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding peppercorns, and is fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features: Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘P’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Salt Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Shell Pink
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Pepper Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic 44001217160000
Classic Adjustable Pepper Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£37.33
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Pepper Mill 8"""" x 2 1/2"""" Flame MG600-2
Le Creuset Pepper Mill 8"""" x 2 1/2"""" Flame. Le Creuset salt and pepper mills combine classic form and...
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Pepper Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, Bamboo, 44001214080000 B0B71CR6D2
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic pepper mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of peppercorn, Adjustable for coarse or fine pepper, 10-year guarantee Embossed “P” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Bamboo, 44001214080000
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Pepper Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, Volcanic, 96001900090000 B00HNP43UI
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic pepper mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of peppercorn, Adjustable for coarse or fine pepper, 10-year guarantee Embossed “P” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Volcanic, 96001900090000
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Pepper Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, Meringue, 44001217160000 B08T3T8VS6
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic pepper mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of peppercorn, Adjustable for coarse or fine pepper, 10-year guarantee Embossed “P” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Meringue, 44001217160000
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Pepper Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, Azure, 96001900220000 B07G333FLM
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic pepper mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth with efficient grinding of peppercorn, Adjustable for coarse; fine pepper, 10-year guarantee Embossed “P” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1 x Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Azure, 96001900220000
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill U100122930_276161742
Combining quality with stylish design, the Pepper Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. It features a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding peppercorns, and is fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features: Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘P’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Salt Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Flint
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill U100122930_280604707
Combining quality with stylish design, the Pepper Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. It features a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding peppercorns, and is fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features: Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘P’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Salt Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Satin Black
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill U100122930_280604709
Combining quality with stylish design, the Pepper Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. It features a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding peppercorns, and is fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features: Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘P’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Salt Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Volcanic
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill U100122930_280604708
Combining quality with stylish design, the Pepper Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. It features a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding peppercorns, and is fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features: Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘P’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Salt Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Cerise
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill U100122930_276163997
Combining quality with stylish design, the Pepper Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. It features a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding peppercorns, and is fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features: Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘P’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Salt Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Bamboo
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill U100122930_280604714
Combining quality with stylish design, the Pepper Mill is available in a wide range of colours and will accent your kitchen beautifully. It features a hardened ceramic grinder, ideal for grinding peppercorns, and is fully adjustable for a finer or coarser grind. Features: Made from superior quality ABS plastic for strength and durability Corrosive-resistant ceramic grinder for a longer life Embossed ‘P’ metal knob inspired by Le Creuset’s iconic Cast Iron Casserole Knob Matching Le Creuset Salt Mill available 10-year guarantee. Le Creuset Colour: Azure
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Classic Adjustable Pepper Mill Grinder, Chip-Resistant ABS Plastic, Anti-Corrosion, 40g, 21 cm, Black Onyx, 96001900140000 B00HNP4286
Chip-resistant lightweight ABS Plastic pepper mill with embossed logo, Anti- corrosion ceramic grinder, 40g capacity Smooth and efficient grinding of peppercorn, Adjustable for coarse or fine pepper, 10-year guarantee Embossed “P” metal knob, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Ergonomic shape for comfortable grip, Lightweight, Fuss-free refill, Easy to wipe clean Contents: 1x Le Creuset Classic Pepper Mill Grinder, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Weight: 28g, Dimensions: 6.2 x 6.2 x 20.8 cm, Colour: Black Onyx, 96001900140000
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Filling quantity: 40 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:H21 Centimetre
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Pepper mill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 21 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 12 cm
£26.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peugeot Bali Pepper Mill 8 cm
£27.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 18 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 12 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Pepper mill
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel