WMF Cromargan pepper mill 18 cm

• Pepper Mill
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: H180 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Cromargan pepper mill 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Stainless Steel Pepper Mill, 18cm B000XG4R00
18cm high and made from polished Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel and high quality thick glass Airtight lid preserves the flavour and prevents any spice from spilling onto the table Fully adjustable grinding mechanism, from coarse to very fine A long lasting, rust and acid proof product Makes a fabulous gift
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H180 mm
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Cromargan pepper mill 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Reviews

Latest
Expensive but worth it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/11/2025
|
Saw this brand on a cruise and figured if it worked in the dampness surrounding a ship then it should work well in Florida humidity. It has been functioning well for a couple of years now.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/11/2025
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/11/2025
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/11/2025
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/11/2025
|
With reviews from

WMF Cromargan pepper mill 18 cm Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 55 reviews
5
26
4
10
3
8
2
11
1
0

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Peugeot Salt Mill Paris 30 cm
£42.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Peugeot Bistro Pepper Mill and Salt Mill Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Mill set small
£42.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Peugeot Pepper Mill Paris 30 cm
£41.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Alessi AJM09 B Pépé le Moko pepper mill
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Paris Pepper Mill 22 cm Natural
£41.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Baya Salt Mill
£42.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Cromargan pepper mill 18 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel