WMF Boston Basic Set 30-piece

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-piece
from £57.08to £169.994 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Cutlery Set
• Number of Parts: 30
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 11.2091.6040 Cutlery Set 30-Piece for 6 People Boston Cromargan 18/10 Stainless Steel Polished Silver 43.9 x 27.3 x 6 cm B00008XV49
Monobloc knife Dishwasher safe according to ral As a German brand WMF is known for its versatile stylish range of products and reliability in quality and finish. For over 160 years WMF has been making cooking, dining and drinking a real experience.
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
WMF Boston Cromargan 18/10 Stainless Steel Cutlery Set 30 pc for 6 - SEALED 11.2091.6040
WMF Boston Cromargan 18/10 Stainless Steel Cutlery Set 30 pc for 6 - SEALED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
WMF Boston Cromargan 18/10 Stainless Steel Cutlery Set 30 pc for 6 - NEW 11.2091.6040
WMF Boston Cromargan 18/10 Stainless Steel Cutlery Set 30 pc for 6 - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
WMF Cutlery Set 30-Piece for 6 People Boston Cromargan 18/10 Stainless Steel Hom 11
WMF Cutlery Set 30-Piece for 6 People Boston Cromargan 18/10 Stainless Steel Hom, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Cutlery > Cutlery Sets & Canteens
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
30

Price History

1M
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Boston Basic Set 30-piece
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
dshpepo20
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
dshpepo20
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
pricecrashersuk
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel