Villeroy & Boch Victor flatware set 68-piece

• Table cutlery
• Number of Parts: 68
• Stainless: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Victor flatware set 68-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch – Victor Cutlery Set 68 Pieces for 12 People, Dishwasher Safe, Rustproof, Knife, Fork, Spoon, Luxury Cutlery Set, Dinner, 18/10 Stainless Steel B01M594FG5
18/10 Stainless Steel Everday set Comes in a compact box ideal as a gift Dishwasher safe Suitable for everyday use
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Number of Parts
68
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Victor flatware set 68-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave flatware set 24-piece
£262.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Oval cutlery set 24-piece
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi 24-piece cutlery set Dry
£232.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Victor flatware set 68-piece
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel