Villeroy & Boch For Me Sauceboat

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch For Me Sauceboat
from £55.13to £72.642 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Sauceboat Villeroy & Boch For Me
• Microwave and dishwasher safe
• Drip-free serving, easy to clean
• Dimensions: 21 x 13 x 13 cm, Weight: 435 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch For Me Sauceboat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - for Me Gravy Boat, Decorative Container for Serving Sauce at Any Occasion, Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White, 400 ml B086KLK41M
A touch of luxury on the table: Serve tasty sauces in style in this elegant gravy boat with no drips and no hassle Minimalist design: The simple, understated design of the gravy boat allows your food to take centre stage Straightforward cleaning: Pop your gravy boat in the dishwasher after use safe in the knowledge that the porcelain will retain its shine over many years Mix and match: The gravy boat is bound to fit in perfectly with your existing crockery set Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch For Me gravy boat, dimensions: 21 x 13 x 13 cm, weight: 435 g (item no. 10-4153-3407)
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch For Me Gravy Boat 0.40 Litre, Premium Porcelain, White, 21x10cm
Villeroy&BochForMeGravyBoat0.40Litre,PremiumPorcelain,White,21x10cm...
prodImage
£72.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sauceboat Villeroy & Boch For Me
Microwave and dishwasher safe
Drip-free serving, easy to clean
Dimensions: 21 x 13 x 13 cm, Weight: 435 g

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch For Me Sauceboat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch For Me Sauceboat
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel