Villeroy & Boch NewMoon large bowl

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon large bowl
from £37.21to £56.056 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bowl
• Material: Ceramic
• Design: Solid Color
• Diameter: 28.5 cm
• Capacity: 4 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon large bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch 10-4264-3160 NewMoon Large Salad Bowl for Every Occasion Premium Porcelain White Dishwasher Safe , 4000 ml 6O-BX29-G8MV
Extremely versatile the generously proportioned bowl can be used for delicious soups various sides or fresh salads Mix and match in many ways its sleek and minimalist design makes the bowl easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea this large bowl is an excellent gift for close friends family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon salad bowl L dimensions 28 5 x 28 5 x 10 5 cm weight 1 5 kg (item no 10-4264-3160)
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Serving Bowl - Villeroy & Boch Large Bowl New moon Gift VB(10-4264-3160)
Serving Bowl - Villeroy & Boch Large Bowl New moon Gift, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.21 / Unit
Serving Bowl - Villeroy & Boch Large Salad Bowl Newmoon VB(10-4264-3160)
Serving Bowl - Villeroy & Boch Large Salad Bowl Newmoon, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.21 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch 10-4264-3160 NewMoon Large Salad Bowl for Every Occasion Premium Porcelain White Dishwasher Safe , 4000 ml 6O-BX29-G8MV
Extremely versatile the generously proportioned bowl can be used for delicious soups various sides or fresh salads Mix and match in many ways its sleek and minimalist design makes the bowl easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea this large bowl is an excellent gift for close friends family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon salad bowl L dimensions 28 5 x 28 5 x 10 5 cm weight 1 5 kg (item no 10-4264-3160)
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch 10-4264-3160 NewMoon Large Salad Bowl for Every Occasion Premium Porcelain White Dishwasher Safe , 4000 ml
Villeroy&Boch10-4264-3160NewMoonLargeSaladBowlforEveryOccasionPremiumPorcelainWhiteDishwasherSafe,4000ml
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Large Salad Bowl 1042643160
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Large Salad Bowl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£43.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bowl
Material: Ceramic
Design: Solid Color
Diameter: 28.5 cm
Capacity: 4 L

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon large bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon large bowl
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.21 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.21 / Unit
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel