Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening cake stand

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening cake stand
from £50.99to £52.243 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Cake stand with playful floral decoration
• Festive design for Easter cakes
• Large, flat surface for presentation
• Slightly raised edge for clean serving
• Dishwasherand microwave-safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening cake stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cake Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Gift VB14-8638-2200
Cake Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Gift, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Baking Accs. & Cake Decorating > Presentation & Packaging > Cake Stands
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.99 / Unit
Cake Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening VB14-8638-2200
Cake Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Baking Accs. & Cake Decorating > Presentation & Packaging > Cake Stands
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch – Spring Awakening Cake Plate 33cm, Cake Stand, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Premium Porcelain B078X4LDGZ
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Cake plate 33cm Item number: 14-8638-2200
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cake stand with playful floral decoration
Festive design for Easter cakes
Large, flat surface for presentation
Slightly raised edge for clean serving
Dishwasherand microwave-safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening cake stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon presentation board
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 33 x 33 cm
£62.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zack Vetro glass coaster set of 6 (20384)
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 25 x 25 cm
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch For Me Sauceboat
£55.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Fruit Bowl
£61.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening cake stand
labelr
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.99 / Unit
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel