WMF Egg cup set of 6 GP
from £36.191 offer
Price History- Egg Cup
- Number of Parts: 6
- Material: Stainless Steel
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
WMF Egg cup set of 6 GP
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

WMF McEgg egg cup
£12.85
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
WMF 6-Piece 18/10 Stainless Steel 8.5 mm Egg Cup Set, Silver
Neutral design is suitable for any breakfast table Made of Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel with polished finish Set contains 6 egg cups which can be stacked up Dishwasher safe 8.5 mm cup diameter

£36.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Yes |
| Stainless Steel |
| 6 |
Price History
1M 3M
WMF Egg cup set of 6 GP
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Reviews
Latest
An effect accessory
|
29/03/2024
|
From Trustami
Very good looking and useful.
Perfect
|
05/07/2023
|
From Trustami
Uncompromising quality, expensive but worth every penny
I love this Brand
|
10/07/2021
|
From Trustami
I love WMF . Perfect quality and style ❤️
I love this Brand
|
10/07/2021
|
From Trustami
I love WMF . Perfect quality and style ❤️
pretty and functional
|
07/09/2020
|
From Trustami
Very solid yet feels good and light in the hand, smooth surfaces. Emplacement for egg is perfect size.
Back
Next
WMF Egg cup set of 6 GP Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
Popular Products