Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock rectangular serving platter

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock rectangular serving platter
from £32.69to £41.025 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Serving Platter Manufacture Rock
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Dishwasherand microwave-safe
• Dimensions: 35 x 18 x 1.2 cm, Weight: 672 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock rectangular serving platter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2281 Manufacture Rock Rectangular Serving, Beautifully Shaped Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black OQ-0I67-SAF8
Extremely versatile: Serve up delicious meat, tasty fish and crunchy vegetables on this beautifully shaped presentation plate Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Breath of fresh air: Combine traditional shiny pieces from your crockery set with the Manufacture Rock serving plate to turn it into a truly stunning feature! Gift idea: Surprise your loved ones with this elegant serving plate and add a luxurious touch of class to your home Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock rectangular serving plate, dimensions: 35 x 18 x 1.2 cm, weight: 672 g (item no. 10-4239-2281)
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plate - Manufacture Rock Black Serving Plate VB10-4239-2281
Villeroy & Boch Dinner Plate - Manufacture Rock Black Serving Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.70 / Unit
Serving Plate - Manufacture Rock Black Plate by Villeroy & Boch VB10-4239-2281
Serving Plate - Manufacture Rock Black Plate by Villeroy & Boch, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Dining Sets
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.70 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2281 Manufacture Rock Rectangular Serving, Beautifully Shaped Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black OQ-0I67-SAF8
Extremely versatile: Serve up delicious meat, tasty fish and crunchy vegetables on this beautifully shaped presentation plate Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Breath of fresh air: Combine traditional shiny pieces from your crockery set with the Manufacture Rock serving plate to turn it into a truly stunning feature! Gift idea: Surprise your loved ones with this elegant serving plate and add a luxurious touch of class to your home Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock rectangular serving plate, dimensions: 35 x 18 x 1.2 cm, weight: 672 g (item no. 10-4239-2281)
prodImage
£34.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Rectangular Serving Plate 1042392281
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Rectangular Serving Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Serving Platter Manufacture Rock
Material: Premium Porcelain
Dishwasherand microwave-safe
Dimensions: 35 x 18 x 1.2 cm, Weight: 672 g

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock rectangular serving platter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock rectangular serving platter
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.70 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.70 / Unit
prodImage
£34.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel