Villeroy & Boch Royal Ball

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £25.68to £26.882 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bowl
• Material: Premium Bone Porcelain
• Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
• Weight: approx. 320g, Capacity: approx. 750ml
• Dimensions: Diameter approx. 145mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Royal Ball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - Royal Bowl, round bowl made of high quality premium bone porcelain for cereal, salad and desserts, white, dishwasher safe, 750 ml B002FHOQZG
Charming mocha/espresso cup with Norwegian knit design for the stylish enjoyment coffee Eye-catcher on every table, Makes a wonderful duo with saucer Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, stackable inside each other, impact and shock-resistant edges dish washer and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Artesano Montagne mocha/espresso cup (100 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/grey Round bowl for smaller dish es such as soups, starters, cereals or desserts, a stylish everyday addition Optimum depth for small dish es such as salad, soup or cereals, ergonomic shape can be stylishly combined with all Villeroy & Boch collections Thanks to its ergonomic shape it is also ideal for catering, can be carried by one hand, can be stacked on top of another, impact and shock-resistant edges, dish washer-safe dishwasher safe, microwave and oven safe up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Royal bowl (750 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Royal Bowl, round bowl made of high quality premium bone porcelain for cereal, salad and desserts, white, dishwasher safe, 750 ml B002FHOQZG
Charming mocha/espresso cup with Norwegian knit design for the stylish enjoyment coffee Eye-catcher on every table, Makes a wonderful duo with saucer Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, stackable inside each other, impact and shock-resistant edges dish washer and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Artesano Montagne mocha/espresso cup (100 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/grey Round bowl for smaller dish es such as soups, starters, cereals or desserts, a stylish everyday addition Optimum depth for small dish es such as salad, soup or cereals, ergonomic shape can be stylishly combined with all Villeroy & Boch collections Thanks to its ergonomic shape it is also ideal for catering, can be carried by one hand, can be stacked on top of another, impact and shock-resistant edges, dish washer-safe dishwasher safe, microwave and oven safe up to 200 °C, High quality: Premium Porcelain Made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Royal bowl (750 ml), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bowl
Material: Premium Bone Porcelain
Dishwasher safe, microwave safe
Weight: approx. 320g, Capacity: approx. 750ml
Dimensions: Diameter approx. 145mm

Price History

1M
Villeroy & Boch Royal Ball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
£24.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
£24.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Guzzini Spin & Store Salad Spinner 5 l
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Cellini Bowl 0.75 l
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vapiano Soup Bowl Set 2-piece
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vieux Luxemburg Bottle 0.75l
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel