Blomus Basic tray 17 x 20 cm

Manufacturer: Blomus
Blomus Basic tray 17 x 20 cm
from £22.731 offerManufacturer: Blomus
• Tray
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L20 cm x W17 Centimetre x H1.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Basic tray 17 x 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus "BASIC Matt Brushed Tray, Stainless Steel, 17 x 20 cm B00XU0ZIEK
Design: Flöz Design Combines great product design with superior function. Easy to clean dishwasher safe mix and match within the BASIC range Material: Stainless Steel Colour: Silver Dimensions: 22 x 13,1 x 1,5 cm
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 cm x W17 Centimetre x H1.5 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Basic tray 17 x 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Delara bread basket L
£26.77
Blomus Delara bread basket LCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1l
£33.26
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1lCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Blomus Delara bread basket largeCompare 4 Prices
Blomus Basic butter dish M (63638)
£37.00
Blomus Basic butter dish M (63638)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cm
£14.94
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cmCompare 2 Prices
Blomus Basic Sugar Bowl (66067)
£18.50
Blomus Basic Sugar Bowl (66067)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Desa bread basket (64203)
£26.09
Blomus Desa bread basket (64203)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Nero Set 2 Cappuccino Glass
£18.92
Blomus Nero Set 2 Cappuccino GlassCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Gris French Bowl
£22.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vieux Luxemburg Bottle 0.75l
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl Ø14 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch Artesano Original Bowl 600 ml
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Bowl 0.60l
£24.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blomus Basic tray 17 x 20 cm
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel