Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc square serving platter

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc square serving platter
from £42.89to £70.346 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Serve platter Manufacture Rock white
• Material: Porcelain
• Surface: Slate look
• Dimensions: 32 x 32 x 5 cm, Weight: 1.22 kg
• Bread basket made of wicker, cotton cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc square serving platter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2680 Manufacture Rock Blanc Square/Gourmet Serving, Luxurious Universal Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White B0873TTFR8
Everyday luxury: Benefit from this modern serving plate when serving up all kinds of main dishes at any time of day Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Striking contrasts: Combine the white and black items in the Manufacture Rock range to create exciting contrasts on your table Lovely gift idea: Surprise your loved ones with this extravagant presentation plate that never fails to impress Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock blanc square/gourmet serving plate, dimensions: 32 x 32 x 5 cm, weight: 1.22 kg (item no. 10-4240-2680)
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Serving Gourmet Square Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White Square 1042402680
Serving Gourmet Square Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White Square, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White) 1042402680
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
More offers
Serving Gourmet Square Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Square 1042402680
Serving Gourmet Square Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Square, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Square Serving Plate/Gourmet Plate 1042402680
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Square Serving Plate/Gourmet Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£55.12
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy and Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc - Square Gourmet Plate - 1042402680
Villeroy and Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc - Square Gourmet Plate - 1042402680, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Plates
prodImage
£70.34
£74.29
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Serve platter Manufacture Rock white
Material: Porcelain
Surface: Slate look
Dimensions: 32 x 32 x 5 cm, Weight: 1.22 kg
Bread basket made of wicker, cotton cover

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc square serving platter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Ivoire dessert bowl 13 cm
£40.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zack Vetro glass coaster set of 6 (20384)
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon large bowl
£37.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dip bowl set 4-piece
£38.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 25 x 25 cm
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal soup cup
£33.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon presentation board
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc square serving platter
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel