Villeroy & Boch NewMoon presentation board

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon presentation board
from £49.99to £50.322 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Presentation plate
• Moon-inspired design
• Asymmetric edge for light and shadow effects
• Dishes are well presented
• Dimensions: Ø 36.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon presentation board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon presentation plate, generous plate for presenting dishes, premium porcelain, white, dishwasher safe 1042642990
Equipped for all occasions: this plate is ideal for both day-to-day use and for beautifully decorated dinner tables Mix and match in many ways: its sleek and minimalist design makes the presentation plate easy to combine with many other crockery ranges Lovely gift idea: this plate is an excellent gift for close friends, family and anyone who loves unusual designs Quality made in Germany: the NewMoon crockery range is dishwasher and microwave safe and is ideal for day-to-day use as well as special occasions Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy and Boch NewMoon presentation plate, dimensions: 37 x 37 x 3 cm, weight: 1.3 kg (item no. 10-4264-2990)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Presentation Tray 1042642990
Villeroy & Boch New Moon Presentation Tray, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Tabletop > Restaurant Dinnerware > Platters & Trays
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Presentation plate
Moon-inspired design
Asymmetric edge for light and shadow effects
Dishes are well presented
Dimensions: Ø 36.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon presentation board
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon presentation board
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel