Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock square serving platter

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock square serving platter
from £45.95to £55.127 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Gourmet plate
• Material: Porcelain
• Dishwasher and microwave safe
• Slate-look, matte textured
• Dimensions: Length 32.1 cm, Width 32.1 cm, Height 1.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock square serving platter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2680 Manufacture Rock Square/Gourmet Serving, Modern Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black,32X32X1,5CM LO-KT0K-B8AZ
Serve up in style: Serve your guests succulent meat, melt-in-the-mouth fish or crunchy vegetables on this modern serving plate Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique A touch of luxury on your table: Pair the material reminiscent of slate with white porcelain, crystal or bright splashes of colour for a stunning effect For kitchen pros: This plate is perfect for enjoying brunches with friends or serving a celebratory buffet Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy and Boch Manufacture Rock square/gourmet serving plate, dimensions: 32 x 32 x 2 cm, weight: 1.22 kg (item no. 10-4239-2680)
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates 1042392680
Villeroy & Boch Plates /Bowls / Mugs - Manufacture Rock Black Modern Plates, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.50 / Unit
Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Square Serving Plate 1042392680
Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Square Serving Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.50 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch 10-4239-2680 Manufacture Rock Square/Gourmet Serving, Modern Presentation Plate Maoffrom Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, Black,32X32X1,5CM LO-KT0K-B8AZ
Serve up in style: Serve your guests succulent meat, melt-in-the-mouth fish or crunchy vegetables on this modern serving plate Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique A touch of luxury on your table: Pair the material reminiscent of slate with white porcelain, crystal or bright splashes of colour for a stunning effect For kitchen pros: This plate is perfect for enjoying brunches with friends or serving a celebratory buffet Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy and Boch Manufacture Rock square/gourmet serving plate, dimensions: 32 x 32 x 2 cm, weight: 1.22 kg (item no. 10-4239-2680)
prodImage
£55.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Square Serving Plate 1042392680
Gourmet Plate Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Square Serving Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.50 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection 1042392680
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.50 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Square Serving Plate / Gourmet Plate 1042392680
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Noire Square Serving Plate / Gourmet Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£55.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gourmet plate
Material: Porcelain
Dishwasher and microwave safe
Slate-look, matte textured
Dimensions: Length 32.1 cm, Width 32.1 cm, Height 1.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock square serving platter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zack Vetro glass coaster set of 6 (20384)
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 25 x 25 cm
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon presentation board
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon large bowl
£37.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening cake stand
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Ivoire dessert bowl 13 cm
£40.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock square serving platter
Premier Life Store
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.50 / Unit
labelr
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.50 / Unit
prodImage
£55.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel