Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cm

• Tray
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L22 cm x W13.1 Centimetre x H1.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus "BASIC Matt Brushed Tray, Stainless Steel, 13 x 22 cm, Silver B00XU0ZFHU
Design: Flöz Design Combines great product design with superior function. Easy to clean dishwasher safe mix and match within the BASIC range Material: Stainless Steel Colour: Silver Dimensions: 20 x 17 x 1,5 cm
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
blomus "BASIC Matt Brushed Tray, Stainless Steel, 13 x 22 cm, Silver 169938813/UK
Design: Flöz Design Combines great product design with superior function. Easy to clean dishwasher safe mix and match within the BASIC range Material: Stainless Steel Colour: Silver Dimensions: 20 x 17 x 1,5 cm
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
blomus "BASIC Matt Brushed Tray, Stainless Steel, 13 x 22 cm, Silver
Design: Flöz Design Combines great product design with superior function. Easy to clean dishwasher safe mix and match within the BASIC range Material: Stainless Steel Colour: Silver Dimensions: 20 x 17 x 1,5 cm
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 cm x W13.1 Centimetre x H1.5 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Delara bread basket L
£31.92
Blomus Delara bread basket LCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.75
Blomus Delara bread basket largeCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Splash water carafe 1 l
£18.08
Blomus Splash water carafe 1 lCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1l
£30.03
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1lCompare 2 Prices
Blomus Leverman Pro Corkscrew
£22.28
Blomus Leverman Pro CorkscrewCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Navetta
£34.50
Blomus NavettaCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Bottle Carrier Wires 68460
£31.00
Blomus Bottle Carrier Wires 68460Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Wires Basket L
£14.00
Blomus Wires Basket LCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Nero Set 2 Cappuccino Glass
£19.96
Blomus Nero Set 2 Cappuccino GlassCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£21.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi ASG23 P Cico egg cup
£20.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cm
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock flat bowl
£20.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cm
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£28.64
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel