Blomus Splash water carafe 1 l

Manufacturer: Blomus
Blomus Splash water carafe 1 l
from £18.07to £24.293 offersManufacturer: Blomus
• Water carafe
• Material: Glass
• Volume: 1 L
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Splash water carafe 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus - Splash 63785 Glass Water Carafe Magnet 1 Litre Capacity Silicone/Stainless Steel Lid Easy to Use (H x W x D: 29.5 x 9 x 9 cm, Colour: Magnet) B07BF7M2TN
Trendy, modern design: the Splash carafes are a real highlight on your dining table in their modern colours Practical: thanks to the special shape of the silicone lid of the carafe, drip-free pouring is possible without any problems. In addition, the glass carafe is designed to fit in the drinks roof of a standard fridge Flavoured water: thanks to lemon slices, mint or other fruit and herbs, the water can be flavoured quickly and easily. Depending on the shape, everyone can create their own favourite drink Dishwasher-safe: the water carafe can be cleaned in the dishwasher with the silicone/stainless steel lid Box contents: 1x glass carafe, 1x silicone/stainless steel lid magnet, dimensions H 29.5 cm, diameter 9 cm, V 1 L, from the traditional company Blomus
prodImage
£18.07
£22.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
blomus -SPLASH- Smoked glass water carafe, smoke/dark gray, 1 liter capacity, silicone/stainless steel lid, easy to use (H/ W/ D 29.5 x 9 x 9 cm, 63807) B07GT6KJ66
Trendy, modern design: The SPLASH water carafe, in its timeless and trendy colors, is a real highlight on your dining table. It is precisely manufactured and leaves nothing to be desired in terms of material quality Practical: Thanks to the special shape of the silicone lid of the carafe, drip-free pouring is possible without any problems. In addition, the glass carafe is designed to fit into the drinks compartment of a standard refrigerator Flavored water: Lemon slices, mint or other types of fruit and herbs can be used to flavor the water quickly and easily. Everyone can create their own favorite drink depending on their taste Easy to clean: The elegant water carafe from the traditional company blomus Can be cleaned in the dishwasher including the silicone/stainless steel lid. This ensures extremely hygienic storage of your drinking water Box contents: 1x blomus -SPLASH- Smoked glass water carafe, dark gray, 1 liter capacity, silicone/stainless steel lid, easy to use, exclusive design (H/ W/ D: 29.5 x 9 x 9 cm, smoke/dark gray, 63807)
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
blomus -SPLASH Moonbeam Water Carafe 1 Litre Capacity, Moonbeam B079SJC7YM
Trendy, modern design: the Splash carafes are a real highlight on your dining table in their modern colours Flavoured water: thanks to lemon slices, mint or other fruit and herbs, the water can be flavoured quickly and easily. Depending on the shape, everyone can create their own favourite drink Dishwasher-safe: the water carafe can be cleaned in the dishwasher with the silicone/stainless steel lid Box contents: 1 x glass carafe, 1 x silicone / stainless steel lid Moonbeam, dimensions H 29.5 cm, diameter 9 cm, V 1 L, from the traditional company Blomus International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre
Material
Glass
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Splash water carafe 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Delara bread basket L
£24.09
Blomus Delara bread basket LCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Blomus Delara bread basket largeCompare 4 Prices
Blomus Basic butter dish M (63638)
£37.00
Blomus Basic butter dish M (63638)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cm
£21.00
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cm
£14.94
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cmCompare 2 Prices
Blomus Basic Sugar Bowl (66067)
£18.50
Blomus Basic Sugar Bowl (66067)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Desa bread basket (64203)
£26.09
Blomus Desa bread basket (64203)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 17 x 20 cm
£22.73
Blomus Basic tray 17 x 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Splash water carafe 1 l
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel