Blomus Desa bread basket (64203)

Manufacturer: Blomus
Blomus Desa bread basket (64203)
from £26.091 offerManufacturer: Blomus
• Bread basket
• Material: powder-coated steel, cotton
• Removable and washable cotton liner
• Dimensions: W 260 cm, H 110 cm, D 260 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Desa bread basket (64203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blomus - DESA Bread Basket Size L Dark Grey Tone Harmonious Look 26 x 26 cm Colour Magnet (64203) B095J5RFVX
Design: The stylish bread basket can be combined very well with many interior styles. Material: subtle grey tone, inner pocket made from 100% cotton, frame made of powder-coated steel Care Instructions: The cotton bag can be easily removed and washed under certain conditions. Please refer to the washing instructions on the product. The bread basket is very well thought out thanks to the removable fabric cover. Box contents and details: (height 10 cm, width 26 cm, depth 26 cm). Magnetic colour, thanks to the unique combination of powder-coated steel and soft cotton fabric, an absolute highlight on the breakfast table., Weight: 2.1164377152 pounds, Manufacturer: Blomus
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bread basket
Material: powder-coated steel, cotton
Removable and washable cotton liner
Dimensions: W 260 cm, H 110 cm, D 260 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Desa bread basket (64203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Delara bread basket L
£26.77
Blomus Delara bread basket LCompare 3 Prices
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1l
£33.26
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1lCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Blomus Delara bread basket largeCompare 4 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cm
£14.94
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cm
£21.00
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic Sugar Bowl (66067)
£18.50
Blomus Basic Sugar Bowl (66067)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Alinjo
£25.50
Blomus AlinjoCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Wires paper towel holder
£14.00
Blomus Wires paper towel holderCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Utilo capsule opener
£13.25
Blomus Utilo capsule openerCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Desa bread basket (64203)
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel