Blomus Delara bread basket L

Manufacturer: Blomus
Blomus Delara bread basket L
from £26.77to £40.983 offersManufacturer: Blomus
• Bread basket
• Material: Cotton, Steel
• Dimensions: L26 cm x W26 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Delara bread basket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
blomus - Delara Bread Basket Size L, Square, Removable Fabric Bag, Stylish Design, 26 x 26 cm, Colour Magnet (64072) B085HZMZF6
Design: the fabric insert adapts to the frame in tone in style. Material: elegant dark grey tone, insert made from 100% cotton, frame made of powder-coated steel Care Instructions: The cotton bag can be easily removed and washed under certain conditions. Please refer to the washing instructions on the product. The frame can be wiped clean with a damp cloth. Without fabric insert, the bread basket can also be converted as a modern fruit basket. Box contents and details: (height 10 cm, width 26 cm, depth 26 cm), colour magnet, combines clear lines with high functionality and is therefore a chic accessory at the breakfast table, at the party or at the coffee table., Weight: 2.7778245012 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blomus
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
blomus - Delara 63872 Bread Basket L made of powder-coated steel, black, cotton fabric bag, trendy and modern design, versatile, exclusive look (H x W x D: 9.5 x 25.5 cm, 63872) B07GT5GX3N
Trendy, modern design: the bread basket turns every breakfast into a Sunday breakfast and is a real highlight on your dining table in its modern colours Family size: the bread basket in size L offers enough space for 8-10 rolls and is therefore ideal for families Practical: crumbs on the breakfast table are a thing of the past. Thanks to the removable fabric bag, the crumbs can be shaken directly over the rubbish 100% Cotton: The fabric basket is made of 100% cotton. It is therefore safe for food and can also be cleaned in the washing machine (40°) Box contents: 1 x powder-coated steel frame, 1 x black fabric insert. Dimensions: height 9.5 cm, width 25 cm, depth 25 cm, from the traditional company Blomus, Weight: 2.7778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: Blomus
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
blomus - Delara Bread Basket Size L, Square, Removable Fabric Bag, Stylish Design, 26 x 26 cm, Colour Moonbeam (64075) B085J19Z2S
Lightweight. Available in two other sizes and seven expressive colours Flöz industrial design. High-quality material. Brand: Blomus
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L26 cm x W26 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Material
Cotton, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Blomus Delara bread basket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blomus

Blomus Acqua water carafe 1l
£33.26
Blomus Acqua water carafe 1lCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cm
£14.94
Blomus Basic tray 10 x 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cm
£21.00
Blomus Basic tray 13 x 22 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cmCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Basic Sugar Bowl (66067)
£18.50
Blomus Basic Sugar Bowl (66067)Compare 1 Prices
Blomus Alinjo
£25.50
Blomus AlinjoCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Wires paper towel holder
£14.00
Blomus Wires paper towel holderCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Utilo capsule opener
£13.25
Blomus Utilo capsule openerCompare 1 Prices
Blomus Salad server (66793)
£12.50
Blomus Salad server (66793)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Parat Plus
£27.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cole & Mason H100279
£26.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Swiss Classic carving knife 19 cm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Cabinet carousel Duo
£24.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vino Wine Pump
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Flexible grill and pan spatula
£28.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Cucumber slicer
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Bell corkscrew Chianti
£30.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket L
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel