Westmark Apple dream with clamp

Price History
• 3-in-1 device for peeling, slicing, and coring
• Hand crank and clamp for table mounting
• Processes apples, pears, potatoes
• Safe, non-slip operation
• Ergonomic wooden handle, stainless steel blades
• Dimensions: 31 x 5.3 x 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westmark Apple Peeler/Cutter/Decorer With Screw Clamp For Table Mounting, 31 X 5.3 X 21 cm, Stainless Steel/Aluminium, Apfeltraum, Green/Silver, 11432260 B00DBYPCRI
3 in 1: peeling, cutting and coring in only one machine, Apple corer with hand crank and screw clamp (table mounting) for easy and fast processing of apples, pears, potatoes and more Effortless, time-saving and clean processing of fruit and vegetables: simply attach and rotate, Safe and non-slip working and firm hold on table/work tops up to 4 cm Good handling due to ergonomic wooden handle, Easy and safe working, Sharp blades made of stainless steel for optimal peeling and cutting results, For home and professional kitchens Durable, meticulous and solid workmanship, Easy to clean by hand, Not for use in dishwasher, Spare parts available, Manual is included Contents: 1x Westmark apple corer with screw clamp, 5 year warranty, Dimensions: 31 x 5.3 x 21 cm, Material: stainless steel/aluminium, Colour: green/silver, 11432260
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
Westmark Apple Peeler/Cutter/Decorer With Screw Clamp For Table Mounting, 31 X 5 4004094114366
Westmark Apple Peeler/Cutter/Decorer With Screw Clamp For Table Mounting, 31 X 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Peeler & Slicers
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
Westmark Apple Peeler/Cutter/Decorer With Screw Clamp For Table Mounting, 31 X 5.3 X 21 cm, Stainless Steel/Aluminium, Apfeltraum, Green/Silver, 4.00E+12
Features 3 in 1: peeling, cutting and coring in only one machine, Apple corer with hand crank and screw clamp (table mounting) for easy and fast...
prodImage
£47.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 device for peeling, slicing, and coring
Hand crank and clamp for table mounting
Processes apples, pears, potatoes
Safe, non-slip operation
Ergonomic wooden handle, stainless steel blades
Dimensions: 31 x 5.3 x 21 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westmark

Westmark Bell corkscrew Chianti
£29.38
Westmark Bell corkscrew ChiantiCompare 3 Prices
Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£19.45
Westmark Salad spinner FortunaCompare 3 Prices
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£10.86
Westmark Cherry pitter KernexCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.84
Westmark Steak Hammer SteakmasterCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Spaetzle and potato press
£35.41
Westmark Spaetzle and potato pressCompare 3 Prices
Westmark Potato Ricer Triangel
£44.03
Westmark Potato Ricer TriangelCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£17.72
Westmark Egg slicer DuplexCompare 4 Prices
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£15.75
Westmark Fat Separator JugCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Granite Mortar
£20.09
Westmark Granite MortarCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Sommelier Waiter's Knife Classic
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket L
£31.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Honing steel 260 mm
£32.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Sieve 24 cm
£32.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi AAM32 B Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Aluminum Magnetic Strip 45 cm
£30.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi AAM32 AZ Parrot Sommelier Corkscrew
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Garlic Press (18.7291.6030)
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Double glove
£30.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel