Westmark Fat Separator Jug

Manufacturer: Westmark
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
from £16.01to £17.552 offersManufacturer: Westmark
• Fat Separator Jug
• Material: Plastic
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1 L
• Dimensions: W11.7 Centimetre x H20.7 Centimetre x D12.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westmark Fat/Grease Separator, 5 Year Warranty, Volume: 1 Litre, Plastic, Transparent, 30712260
material: san with scale for measuring up to 1000 ml dimensions: 20,7 x 11,7 x 12,5 cm
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: Free
Westmark Fat/Grease Separator, 5 Year Warranty, Volume: 1 Litre, Plastic, Transp ‎4004094307164
Westmark Fat/Grease Separator, 5 Year Warranty, Volume: 1 Litre, Plastic, Transp, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Measuring Cups, Jugs & Spoons
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.7 Centimetre x H20.7 Centimetre x D12.5 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westmark

Westmark Butter pan / sauce warmer
£33.44
Westmark Butter pan / sauce warmerCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
£32.17
Westmark Apple dream with clampCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Potato Ricer Triangel
£39.49
Westmark Potato Ricer TriangelCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.05
Westmark Steak Hammer SteakmasterCompare 2 Prices
Monopol Fino
£50.92
Monopol FinoCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Nutmeg grinder
£25.42
Westmark Nutmeg grinderCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Chicken roaster
£21.74
Westmark Chicken roasterCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Granite Mortar
£20.09
Westmark Granite MortarCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Pflaumentsteiner Steinfix
£26.99
Westmark Pflaumentsteiner SteinfixCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Cheese slicer Fromarex
£32.10
Westmark Cheese slicer FromarexCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyliss Susi 3 Garlic Press
£14.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Westmark Cherry pitter Kernex
£13.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Knobi King Proline
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber grill glove
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rösle Dough scraper 20 cm
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyliss Burger press
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brabantia Paper towel holder
£13.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
coseon-de
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel