Westmark Bell corkscrew Chianti

Manufacturer: Westmark
Westmark Bell corkscrew Chianti
from £30.79to £41.073 offersManufacturer: Westmark
• Corkscrew
• For natural and plastic corks
• Cork scraper
• Material: Steel, Zinc
• Dishwasher Safe: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Westmark Bell corkscrew Chianti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westmark Bell Corkscrew With Cork Remover, Monopol Edition, Steel/Die-Cast Zinc, Chrome-Plated, 6255336C
Classic bell corkscrew with original Monopol cutting screw, for opening bottles with natural and plastic corks, with built-in cork remover Simply screw the spindle-shaped corkscrew into the cork, completely uncork the bottle by turning it clockwise Perfect positioning on the bottle neck due to good fit, easy to handle corkscrew thanks to handy twist knob, prevents cork from crumbling Made in Germany; durable, meticulous and solid workmanship, easy to clean by hand, not for use in dishwasher, makes a great gift Contents: 1 x Westmark bell corkscrew, Monopol Edition, 5 year warranty, length: approx. 15 cm, material: steel/die-cast zinc, colour: silver, chrome-plated, 6255336C
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Westmark Bell Corkscrew with Cork Remover, Monopol Edition, steel/die-cast zinc, satin finish, 62553380 B0012YHZQK
Classic bell corkscrew with original Monopol cutting screw, for opening bottles with natural and plastic corks, with built-in cork remover Simply screw the spindle-shaped corkscrew into the cork, completely uncork the bottle by turning it clockwise Perfect positioning on the bottle neck due to good fit, easy to handle corkscrew thanks to handy twist knob, prevents cork from crumbling International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Contents: 1 x Westmark bell corkscrew, Monopol Edition, 5 year warranty, length: approx. 15 cm, material: steel/die-cast zinc, colour: silver, satin finish, 62553380
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Westmark Bell Corkscrew With Cork Remover, Monopol Edition, Steel/Die-Cast Zinc, 6255556C
Westmark Bell Corkscrew With Cork Remover, Monopol Edition, Steel/Die-Cast Zinc,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Bottle Openers & Corkscrews
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For natural and plastic corks
Cork scraper
Dishwasher Safe
No
Material
Steel, Zinc

Price History

1M
Westmark Bell corkscrew Chianti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westmark

Westmark Butter pan / sauce warmer
£33.44
Westmark Butter pan / sauce warmerCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
£32.17
Westmark Apple dream with clampCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Potato Ricer Triangel
£39.49
Westmark Potato Ricer TriangelCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£16.01
Westmark Fat Separator JugCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.05
Westmark Steak Hammer SteakmasterCompare 2 Prices
Monopol Fino
£50.92
Monopol FinoCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Nutmeg grinder
£25.42
Westmark Nutmeg grinderCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Chicken roaster
£21.74
Westmark Chicken roasterCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Granite Mortar
£20.09
Westmark Granite MortarCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Pflaumentsteiner Steinfix
£26.99
Westmark Pflaumentsteiner SteinfixCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Cucumber slicer
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vino Wine Pump
£24.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Flexible grill and pan spatula
£28.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Swiss Classic carving knife 19 cm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
£27.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Theo perch
£34.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Gourmet Salad Strainer 24 cm (647479990)
£34.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket L
£26.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cole & Mason H100279
£26.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Twinsharp Select Knife Sharpener
£37.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westmark Bell corkscrew Chianti
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel