Petromax Flexible grill and pan spatula

• Spatula
• Material: Stainless Steel, Wood
• Grill and pan spatula
• Material: stainless steel, wood
• Handle: walnut wood
• Tapered front edge for stability and flexibility
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grillwender / Pfannenwender Petromax 3x12cm Petromax Spatula Short Handle flex1
Petromax simple to grill and spatula Meat, Fish and Vegetables Wendest you from now with the flexible grill and spatula – not just the comfortable handle made from walnut wood is flatter your hand, also available on the excellent blade made from brushed stainless steel making it the indispensable kitchen and or features. Flexible bleiben so they're the sizzle platter have been everything under control, rejuvenates the stainless steel plate to front. Keeping to contact it flexible and flexible so that they do you make food of any size. The spatula firm enough to Braten set is also from the pan or pot floor must be removed., Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: Flexibler Grill- und Pfannenwender
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
Petromax Flexible Spatula Long Handle - BBQ spatula FLEX2
Petromax Flexible Spatula Long Handle - BBQ spatula, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Petromax Flex2 Spatula Stainless Steel Barbecue Turner with Wooden Handle Petromax Spatula Long Handle flex2
EXCELLENT BLADE - Flexible and pliable design for flipping any size cooked food. STURDY CONSTRUCTION Ideal for loosening roast set and for use on grill trays. High-quality materials: brushed stainless steel blade and comfortable wooden handle. LONG HANDLE Provides optimal distance from heat and is perfect for large grill trays. CONVENIENT STORAGE:With hole on the handle end for easy
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
PETROMAX FLEXIBLE SPATULA WITH EITHER LONG OR SHORT HANDLE FLEX2
PETROMAX FLEXIBLE SPATULA WITH EITHER LONG OR SHORT HANDLE, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecue Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Grillwender / Pfannenwender Petromax 3x12cm flex1
Features Petromax simple to grill and spatula Meat, Fish and Vegetables Wendest you from now with the flexible grill and spatula - not just the...
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Grill and pan spatula
Material: stainless steel, wood
Handle: walnut wood
Tapered front edge for stability and flexibility
Material
Stainless Steel, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Flexible grill and pan spatula
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gefu Sprouting jar Bivita (18910)
£29.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
AdHoc FV20
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Double glove
£30.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gefu Salad spinner Rotare (28170)
£30.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Vegetable slicer Violi (50440)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Aluminum Magnetic Strip 45 cm
£30.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Lever corkscrew Pedro
£26.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Garlic Press (18.7291.6030)
£27.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Flexible grill and pan spatula
Tamarack
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel