Le Creuset Double glove

Price History
• Double glove
• With Teflon coating
• Material: Cotton
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Double glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset 4-Layered Textile Double Oven Gloves, Stain Resistant, Red, 95001000600000 Tims-26.47-0303-eany-j
Double oven gloves with 4 textile layers for maximum protection Stain resistant 100% cotton canvas; towelling repelling water and oil, Quilted cotton insulation, Nylon steam, grease proof barrier, ensuring protection against steam, grease Maximum protection: Increased grip, Protects both hands from heat, Generous length for added safety, flexibility, use with large pots Easy to use and clean: Double sided pockets, Machine washable, pre-shrunk, Long-lasting colour retention, Hanging loop for storage Contents: 1 x Le Creuset Stain Resistant Double Oven Gloves, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Cotton/Nylon, Dimensions: 88 x 19 x 1 cm, Weight: 0.26kg, Colour: Red, 95001000600000
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset 4-Layered Textile Double Oven Gloves, Stain Resistant, Red, 95001000600000 B00008WFDX
Double oven gloves with 4 textile layers for maximum protection Stain resistant 100% cotton canvas; towelling repelling water and oil, Quilted cotton insulation, Nylon steam, grease proof barrier, ensuring protection against steam, grease Maximum protection: Increased grip, Protects both hands from heat, Generous length for added safety, flexibility, use with large pots Easy to use and clean: Double sided pockets, Machine washable, pre-shrunk, Long-lasting colour retention, Hanging loop for storage Contents: 1 x Le Creuset Stain Resistant Double Oven Gloves, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Cotton/Nylon, Dimensions: 88 x 19 x 1 cm, Weight: 0.26kg, Colour: Red, 95001000600000
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Hi-tech Kitchen Textile Double Oven Glove Red 491206
...
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset 4-Layered Textile Double Oven Gloves, Stain Resistant, Red, 95001000600000 Tims-26.47-0303-eany-j
Double oven gloves with 4 textile layers for maximum protection Stain resistant 100% cotton canvas; towelling repelling water and oil, Quilted cotton insulation, Nylon steam, grease proof barrier, ensuring protection against steam, grease Maximum protection: Increased grip, Protects both hands from heat, Generous length for added safety, flexibility, use with large pots Easy to use and clean: Double sided pockets, Machine washable, pre-shrunk, Long-lasting colour retention, Hanging loop for storage Contents: 1 x Le Creuset Stain Resistant Double Oven Gloves, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Cotton/Nylon, Dimensions: 88 x 19 x 1 cm, Weight: 0.26kg, Colour: Red, 95001000600000
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With Teflon coating
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Double glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rösle Coarse grater 40 cm
£30.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Medium grater 40 cm
£30.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Textile apron
£23.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gefu Parmesan Cheese Grater
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leifheit Salad spinner Comfortline
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Salad spinner Rotare (28170)
£30.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Aluminum Magnetic Strip 45 cm
£30.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Spaetzle and potato press
£35.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gefu Sprouting jar Bivita (18910)
£29.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Double glove
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel